J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 41-72 | 71 | 3 | 3 | D2 | DVEDD | detalhes | |
36 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 41-72 | 71 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2018-05-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Randers | 2-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2018-05-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Randers | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2018-05-13 | 13:00 | (F) | Silkeborg | 2-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2018-05-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Silkeborg | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-04-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Randers | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-04-22 | 13:00 | (F) | Odense BK | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-04-19 | 17:00 | (C) | SonderjyskE | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | SonderjyskE | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Odense BK | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Randers | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (C) | AC Horsens | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-03-11 | 11:00 | (F) | SonderjyskE | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-03-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Hobro IK | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-02-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Odense BK | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2018-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2018-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Silkeborg | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2018-02-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Brondby IF | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Helsingor | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Kobenhavn | 5-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Randers | 1-3 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-10-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Midtjylland | 2-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-10-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Odense BK | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-10-16 | 18:00 | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-10-01 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Kobenhavn | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-09-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Aalborg BK | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-09-15 | 19:15 | (F) | Randers | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-09-10 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Helsingor | 3-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-08-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Midtjylland | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-08-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Hobro IK | 3-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2017-08-12 | 15:00 | (C) | SonderjyskE | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-08-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Nordsjaelland | 1-4 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-07-30 | 17:00 | (F) | Brondby IF | 5-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2017-07-23 | 11:00 | (F) | AC Horsens | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2017-07-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Silkeborg | 2-1 | 1F |