J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 18-49 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D3 | VVDDD | detalhes | |
3.º | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39-22 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 59-16 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6.º | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39-34 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
46 | 26 | 3 | 17 | 155-121 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (C) | Alfenense B | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Gondomar SC B | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Lousada | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | (C) | ND Col. Ermesinde | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 10:00 | (C) | ACDFC Calçada | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Porto | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | ADC Frazão | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Paraíso SC Foz | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (C) | Alfenense | - | J14 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-04-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Perafita | 3-4 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 0-2 | J13 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (F) | CD Portugal | 4-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 8-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Oliv. Douro | 4-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (C) | Valadares Gaia | 1-7 | J11 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Lousada | 2-3 | J10 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (F) | SC Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 6-2 | J9 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (F) | Alfenense B | 3-4 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Lousada | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Gondomar SC B | 1-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (F) | ACDFC Calçada | 5-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (F) | ND Col. Ermesinde | 1-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 10:00 | (C) | ADC Frazão | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 0-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Alfenense | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Paraíso SC Foz | 4-6 | J5 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Perafita | 7-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Dragon Force B | 4-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 10:00 | (C) | CD Portugal | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 09:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 0-6 | J3 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Valadares Gaia | 3-0 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Oliv. Douro | 0-6 | J2 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 10:00 | (C) | SC Nun´Álvares | 4-1 | J1 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Lousada | 1-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2023-12-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Dragon Force B | 2-5 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. | 2-4 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Leixões | 2-4 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 09:00 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 10-1 | J10 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 23 | 7 | 0.30 | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 23 | 10 | 0.43 | 21 | 2 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 23 | 5 | 0.22 | 13 | 10 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 23 | 9 | 0.39 | 20 | 3 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Guarda Redes | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 4 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 16 | 7 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 23 | 17 | 0.74 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Avançado | 23 | 7 | 0.30 | 7 | 16 | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 22 | 17 | 0.77 | 20 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |