J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FG | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
8.º | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17-15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 15:00 | (C) | UMF Njardvik | - | J22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-08 | 15:00 | (F) | ÍBV | - | J21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-29 | 20:15 | (C) | Thróttur | - | J20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Dalvík/Reynir | - | J19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Leiknir Reykjavik | - | J18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Thor Akureyri | - | J17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-08 | 20:15 | (F) | Keflavík | - | J16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-30 | 20:15 | (C) | UMF Afturelding | - | J15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-25 | 20:15 | (F) | IF Grótta | - | J14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-18 | 20:15 | (F) | UF Fjolnir | - | J13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 20:15 | (F) | UMF Njardvik | - | J11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 20:15 | (F) | Thróttur | - | J10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-26 | 19:00 | (C) | ÍBV | - | J9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Dalvík/Reynir | - | J8 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-13 | 20:15 | (F) | Leiknir Reykjavik | - | J7 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Thor Akureyri | - | J6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 20:15 | (C) | Keflavík | - | J5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 20:15 | (F) | UMF Afturelding | - | J4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 15:00 | (C) | IF Grótta | - | J3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 20:15 | (C) | Víkingur Reykjavík | - | 1/8 | h2h | ||
E | 2024-05-10 | 20:15 | (C) | IR Reykjavik | 1-1 | J12 | |||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 20:15 | (F) | IR Reykjavik | - | J2 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | 20:15 | (C) | UF Fjolnir | 2-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2024-04-25 | 15:00 | (F) | ÍBV | 1-2 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2024-04-12 | 20:15 | (F) | Hvíti Riddarinn | 0-3 | 2E | |||
E | 2024-03-01 | 18:15 | (F) | Keflavík | 3-3 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (C) | IF Vestri | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 18:00 | (F) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 2-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Breidablik | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2024-02-09 | 19:00 | (F) | IF Grótta | 1-2 | Grp.1 |