J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31-36 | 67 | 2 | 1 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | D1 | EVDVD | detalhes | |
35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 39-49 | 81 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:30 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Ural | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | - | J28 | h2h | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 17:45 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2024-04-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | J21 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 14:15 | (F) | Zenit | 1-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | J22 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | J20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 11:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 09:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-11-02 | 15:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-2 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 14:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Zenit | 3-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 15:15 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0(4-2 g.p.) | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 15:15 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 15:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 14:15 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 14:15 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-6 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 10 | 1923 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 12 | 20 | 1318 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 26 | 1 | 2319 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 24 | 3 | 1987 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 5 | 1934 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 27 | 7 | 0.26 | 21 | 6 | 1829 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | - | 2070 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 5 | 1653 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 20 | 2 | 1704 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 8 | 14 | 863 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |