J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 40-49 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 40-49 | 70 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-06-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 1-4 | J34 | |||
E | 2022-06-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 0-0 | J33 | |||
V | 2022-06-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1-0 | J32 | |||
E | 2022-05-28 | 14:00 | (F) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 2-2 | J31 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 0-2 | J30 | |||
D | 2022-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Stal Brzeg | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 2-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze B | 3-1 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-04-27 | 16:30 | (F) | Piast Zmigrod | 2-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 14:30 | (C) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1-0 | J24 | |||
D | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Miedz Legnica B | 1-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Odra Wodzislaw | 1-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-03-25 | 14:30 | Polonia Bytom | 1-2 | J21 | ||||
V | 2022-03-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Foto-Higiena Gac | 0-2 | J20 | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Sleza Wroclaw | 0-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-11-13 | 12:30 | (F) | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 3-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 1-2 | J16 | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 13:30 | (F) | Lechia Zielona Gora | 1-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Stal Brzeg | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze B | 5-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Piast Zmigrod | 4-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (F) | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-09-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Miedz Legnica B | 1-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Odra Wodzislaw | 0-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Polonia Bytom | 1-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2021-08-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Foto-Higiena Gac | 0-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Sleza Wroclaw | 6-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2021-08-07 | 16:00 | (C) | MKS Kluczbork | 1-1 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 22 | 11 | 1826 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 4 | 2570 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 10 | 1944 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2682 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Avançado | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 16 | 15 | 1623 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 19 | 12 | 1562 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 31 | 7 | 0.23 | 15 | 16 | 1539 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 29 | 1 | 2610 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 10 | 1482 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 25 | - | 2150 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |