J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.º | 46 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 38-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D4 | EDDDD | detalhes | |
46 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 38-86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Tamworth FC | 0-3 | J46 | |||
D | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (C) | Boston United | 0-1 | J39 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Chorley | 3-0 | J45 | |||
D | 2024-04-11 | 19:45 | (F) | Spennymoor Town | 5-2 | J29 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (C) | King´s Lynn | 1-1 | J44 | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:45 | (C) | Hereford | 1-2 | J42 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Bishop’s Stortford | 3-1 | J43 | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (C) | South Shields | 0-3 | J36 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Curzon Ashton | 4-1 | J41 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Scunthorpe United | 2-0 | J40 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Southport | 0-1 | J38 | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Rushall Olympic | 1-2 | J33 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Darlington | 3-1 | J37 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (C) | Peterborough Sports | 0-3 | J27 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (F) | Alfreton Town | 2-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Buxton | 3-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Chester FC | 1-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (C) | Darlington | 2-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Scarborough Athletic | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (C) | Gloucester City | 1-2 | J30 | |||
E | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Blyth Spartans | 2-2 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-01-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Brackley Town | 3-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Brackley Town | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Warrington Town | 2-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-12-19 | 19:45 | (C) | Chorley | 1-4 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Farsley Celtic | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-12-12 | 19:45 | (F) | King´s Lynn | 1-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Bishop’s Stortford | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Hereford | 4-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Tamworth FC | 1-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (C) | Scunthorpe United | 0-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Southport | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (F) | Boston United | 1-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Peterborough Sports | 2-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Blyth Spartans | 0-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Farsley Celtic | 0-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Warrington Town | 3-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (C) | Alfreton Town | 0-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (F) | South Shields | 4-0 | J7 | |||
12 |