Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2021-08-15 | 18:30 | Real Oviedo | 2-2 | Lugo | J1 | ||||||
E | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | Lugo | 0-0 | Real Sociedad B | J2 | ||||||
D | 2021-08-29 | 18:30 | Lugo | 0-2 | Valladolid | J3 | ||||||
E | 2021-09-04 | 20:00 | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | Lugo | J4 | ||||||
V | 2021-09-13 | 20:00 | Lugo | 3-2 | Huesca | J5 | ||||||
D | 2021-09-18 | 20:00 | Cartagena | 2-1 | Lugo | J6 | ||||||
E | 2021-09-26 | 19:30 | Lugo | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | J7 | ||||||
E | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | Leganés | 1-1 | Lugo | J8 | ||||||
V | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Girona | J9 | ||||||
E | 2021-10-17 | 17:15 | Burgos CF | 1-1 | Lugo | J10 | ||||||
V | 2021-10-20 | 20:00 | Lugo | 2-0 | Las Palmas | J11 | ||||||
D | 2021-10-23 | 19:30 | Málaga | 1-0 | Lugo | J12 | ||||||
E | 2021-10-30 | 17:15 | Lugo | 1-1 | Sporting Gijón | J13 | ||||||
D | 2021-11-03 | 18:00 | Mirandés | 3-2 | Lugo | J14 | ||||||
D | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | Lugo | 1-2 | Ponferradina | J15 | ||||||
V | 2021-11-14 | 13:00 | SD Amorebieta | 1-3 | Lugo | J16 | ||||||
E | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | Lugo | 2-2 | Eibar | J17 | ||||||
E | 2021-11-26 | 20:00 | AD Alcorcón | 1-1 | Lugo | J18 | ||||||
E | 2021-12-05 | 17:15 | Lugo | 0-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | J19 | ||||||
E | 2021-12-11 | 20:00 | Tenerife | 1-1 | Lugo | J20 | ||||||
E | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | Sporting Gijón | 1-1 | Lugo | J22 | ||||||
V | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | Lugo | 2-1 | Mirandés | J23 | ||||||
V | 2022-01-19 | 20:00 | Lugo | 2-1 | Almería | J21 | ||||||
E | 2022-01-23 | 17:15 | Girona | 1-1 | Lugo | J24 | ||||||
V | 2022-01-29 | 17:15 | Lugo | 1-0 | Burgos CF | J25 | ||||||
E | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Lugo | J26 | ||||||
E | 2022-02-13 | 17:15 | Lugo | 1-1 | SD Amorebieta | J27 | ||||||
D | 2022-02-20 | 17:15 | Huesca | 1-0 | Lugo | J28 | ||||||
E | 2022-02-26 | 20:00 | Las Palmas | 2-2 | Lugo | J29 | ||||||
V | 2022-03-06 | 13:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | AD Alcorcón | J30 | ||||||
E | 2022-03-12 | 17:15 | Almería | 3-3 | Lugo | J31 | ||||||
E | 2022-03-19 | 17:15 | Lugo | 1-1 | Real Oviedo | J32 | ||||||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | Eibar | 1-0 | Lugo | J33 | ||||||
D | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | Valladolid | 4-1 | Lugo | J34 | ||||||
V | 2022-04-08 | 20:00 | Lugo | 1-0 | Cartagena | J35 | ||||||
D | 2022-04-17 | 13:00 | Ponferradina | 3-1 | Lugo | J36 | ||||||
E | 2022-04-24 | 17:30 | Lugo | 0-0 | Leganés | J37 | ||||||
D | 2022-05-01 | 17:15 | Lugo | 0-2 | Tenerife | J38 | ||||||
E | 2022-05-08 | 17:15 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-1 | Lugo | J39 | ||||||
D | 2022-05-14 | 15:00 | Lugo | 1-3 | Fuenlabrada | J40 | ||||||
D | 2022-05-20 | 20:00 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Lugo | J41 | ||||||
V | 2022-05-28 | 17:15 | Lugo | 1-0 | Málaga | J42 | ||||||