J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 32 | 32 | 64 | 146-250 | Histórico > | |
119 | 63 | 32 | 24 | 196-109 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14-11 | Histórico > | |
16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 25-18 | Histórico > | |
272 | 108 | 67 | 97 | 381-388 |
V | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Roda | 2-0 | J38 | |||
E | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Telstar | 1-1 | J37 | |||
E | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Willem II | 1-1 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (C) | SC Cambuur | 3-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 15:45 | (F) | VVV-Venlo | 0-1 | J34 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 11:15 | (C) | NAC Breda | 1-1 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 13:30 | (F) | FC Emmen | 0-3 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 19:00 | (F) | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | J32 | |||
V | 2024-03-15 | 19:00 | (C) | De Graafschap | 4-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-03-11 | 19:00 | (F) | PSV B | 2-3 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 19:00 | (C) | MVV | 3-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Den Bosch | 1-4 | J28 | |||
D | 2024-02-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Feyenoord | 2-1 | MF | |||
E | 2024-02-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 15:45 | (F) | FC Eindhoven | 0-3 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 13:30 | (C) | TOP Oss | 3-0 | J25 | |||
E | 2024-02-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Fortuna Sittard | 0-0(4-3 g.p.) | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Dordrecht | 1-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-26 | 19:00 | (C) | AZ Alkmaar B | 4-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2024-01-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Ajax B | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-01-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Excelsior | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-12-22 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Utrecht B | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 20:00 | (F) | Willem II | 1-3 | 2E | |||
E | 2023-12-15 | 19:00 | (F) | MVV | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Telstar | 2-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-01 | 19:00 | (C) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-11-27 | 19:00 | (F) | AZ Alkmaar B | 0-5 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-11-24 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | J16 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 15:45 | (F) | Roda | 0-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Dordrecht | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 11:15 | (F) | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (C) | FC Emmen | 0-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (F) | De Graafschap | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 19:00 | (F) | NAC Breda | 3-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-09-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Den Bosch | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (F) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-09-18 | 19:00 | (C) | PSV B | 4-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-09-15 | 19:00 | (C) | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (F) | TOP Oss | 0-2 | J4 | |||
12 |