J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 30-45 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | Histórico > | |
80 | 38 | 17 | 25 | 118-84 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | Histórico > | |
120 | 50 | 26 | 44 | 162-134 |
D | 2024-01-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Infesta | 1-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:30 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-12-30 | 15:30 | (C) | Gatões | 3-0 | 3E | |||
E | 2023-12-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Avintes | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2023-12-23 | 15:30 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 0-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-12-17 | 15:30 | (C) | Vila FC | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | Dragões Sandinenses | 0-2 | J14 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Mortágua FC | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | União da Serra | 1-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Sertanense | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Alcains | 0-2 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | GS Loures | 1-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Pêro Pinheiro | 0-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Coruchense | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Sintrense | 2-2 | J1 | |||
D | 2022-09-09 | 16:45 | (F) | FC Alverca | 2-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2022-03-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Caiz | 1-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 1-4 | J5 | |||
E | 2022-02-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Lousada | 3-3 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-02-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Sousense | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-02-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 2-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-01-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 3-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2022-01-19 | 21:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2022-01-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 4-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2021-12-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Lousada | 2-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-12-12 | (F) | Sousense | 1-1 | J16 | ||||
V | 2021-12-05 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 2-1 | J15 | ||||
D | 2021-12-01 | (F) | Freamunde | 2-0 | J14 | ||||
V | 2021-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 4-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Aparecida | 0-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 15:00 | (F) | AD Marco 09 | 2-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Caiz | 0-1 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-10-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Lousada | 1-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Sousense | 1-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 2-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Freamunde | 1-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | (C) | Aparecida | 1-0 | J3 | ||||
V | 2021-09-12 | (C) | AD Marco 09 | 2-0 | J2 | ||||
12 |