J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 123-32 | Histórico > | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 69-20 | Histórico > | |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-5 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26-3 | Histórico > | |
30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 55-32 | Histórico > | |
32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 62-42 | Histórico > | |
7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | Histórico > | |
120 | 78 | 21 | 21 | 375-152 |
D | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (C) | Burinhosa | 3-4 | MF | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 8-0 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 0-5 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Sporting | 6-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Barreirense | 6-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 8-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 3-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (F) | Ribafria | 1-10 | J18 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 9-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (F) | AD Jorge Antunes | 0-9 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 21:00 | (F) | Futsal Oeiras | 1-6 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-11-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Luzia | 3-4 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-11-01 | 14:30 | (C) | Águias Santa Marta | 8-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 18:00 | (F) | Académica | 0-4 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 20:30 | (C) | At. Povoense | 11-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 2-11 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 5-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2022-09-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 1-1(4-3 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2022-06-16 | 17:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 3-2 | F | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 2-1 | F | |||
E | 2022-06-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 3-3(4-1 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2022-06-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Novasemente | 8-0 | MF | |||
V | 2022-05-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Novasemente | 1-2 | MF | |||
E | 2022-05-22 | 20:00 | Nun´Álvares | 1-1(1-4 g.p.) | F | ||||
V | 2022-05-21 | 14:00 | Novasemente | 0-5 | MF | ||||
V | 2022-05-14 | 18:00 | (C) | Arneiros | 4-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 19:00 | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 1-7 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 21:30 | (C) | Sporting | 3-3 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos | 6-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | Santa Luzia | 3-5 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Novasemente | 3-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Futsal Feijó | 0-4 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-03-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2022-02-27 | 17:15 | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | F | |||
V | 2022-02-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Novasemente | 3-2 | MF | |||
V | 2022-02-18 | 21:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 12-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Vermoim | 2-5 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | J18 | |||
12 |