J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Histórico > | |
23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 36-36 | Histórico > | |
104 | 33 | 25 | 46 | 135-164 | Histórico > | |
22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 48-27 | Histórico > | |
22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 49-17 | Histórico > | |
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-8 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | Histórico > | |
183 | 77 | 42 | 64 | 288-257 |
V | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Santiago Mascotelos | 0-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | CCD Santa Eulália | 0-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Serzedelo | 4-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | UDC Santo Adrião | 1-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Campo | 1-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (C) | Gens SC | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Pedroso | 0-4 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (F) | FC Termas São Vicente | 6-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (C) | FC Lagares | 2-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 15:30 | (F) | SC Salvadorense | 2-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (F) | AJM Lamoso | 1-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 17:00 | (C) | Alfenense | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Rio de Moinhos | 2-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Estrelas de Fânzeres | 5-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Penamaior | 1-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Campo | 3-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | AJM Lamoso | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | CCD Sobrosa | DA | 3E | |||
E | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Nun´Álvares | 0-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Rio de Moinhos | 3-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Aves 1930 | 0-3 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Felgueiras 1932 B | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | FC Lagares | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Penamaior | 5-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Campo | 0-3 | J1 | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Salvadorense | 3-4 | J28 | |||
E | 2022-03-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Caíde Rei | 1-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 21:00 | Caç. Taipas | 5-0 | J17 | ||||
D | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Vieira | 5-0 | J19 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Joane | 0-2 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Arões SC | 0-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2022-01-09 | 15:00 | (F) | São Paio | 2-3 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte | 0-5 | J14 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Ribeirão FC | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Os Sandinenses | 1-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Brito SC | 3-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 15:00 | (F) | GD Serzedelo | 4-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | CCD Santa Eulália | 1-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Desp. Ronfe | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Vieira | 1-3 | J6 | |||
12 |