J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-5 | Histórico > | |
31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 44-44 | Histórico > | |
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24-29 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | Histórico > | |
65 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 93-75 | Histórico > | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | Histórico > | |
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19-26 | Histórico > | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-11 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-3 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | Histórico > | |
302 | 159 | 78 | 65 | 566-297 | Histórico > | |
10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 8-4 | Histórico > | |
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19-4 | Histórico > | |
472 | 226 | 125 | 121 | 807-511 |
V | 2024-05-08 | 02:00 | (C) | Atlético Roraima | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2024-05-01 | 00:00 | (F) | Rio Negro-RR | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 23:30 | (F) | Náutico-RR | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Manaus FC | 4-0 | MF | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 23:30 | (F) | Princesa | 1-4 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (F) | Nacional-AM | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-07 | 23:30 | (F) | Operário-AM | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (C) | Manaus FC | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 19:30 | (C) | Nacional-AM | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:30 | (C) | Parintins FC | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Princesa | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 19:30 | (C) | Manauara EC | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-25 | 19:30 | (F) | São Raimundo-AM | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Rio Negro-AM | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Ferroviário | 3-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-08-01 | 01:00 | (C) | Ferroviário | 1-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Águia | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-07-16 | 22:00 | (F) | São Francisco FC | 0-3 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-07-09 | 21:00 | (C) | Nacional-AM | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-07-01 | 21:00 | (F) | São Raimundo-RR | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-06-25 | 21:00 | (C) | Trem | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-06-17 | 22:00 | (F) | SC Humaitá | 2-2 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-06-15 | 00:00 | (C) | Tuna Luso | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-06-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Tuna Luso | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-06-08 | 23:00 | (C) | SC Humaitá | 5-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-06-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Trem | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 21:00 | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-05-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Nacional-AM | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 21:00 | (C) | São Francisco FC | 4-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Águia | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Manauara EC | 3-0 | MF | |||
D | 2023-04-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Manauara EC | 1-3 | MF | |||
E | 2023-03-23 | 23:00 | (F) | Paysandu | 0-0(5-3 g.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Parintins FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
E | 2023-03-14 | 19:30 | (F) | Parintins FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
E | 2023-03-09 | 00:00 | (C) | Paysandu | 0-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 19:30 | (C) | Amazonas FC | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-03-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Ituano | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Parintins FC | 1-0 | 1F | |||
12 |