J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DE | detalhes | |
6.º | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 46-40 | 71 | 2 | 2 | D4 | EDDDD | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
41 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 55-43 | 76 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-20 | 19:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 1-2 | J36 | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 19:15 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-05-04 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 2-3 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-04-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-04-22 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 1-1 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-04-14 | 19:15 | (C) | ND Gorica | 1-0 | J31 | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 19:15 | (F) | Maribor | 3-1 | J30 | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Bravo | 1-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2023-03-16 | 16:30 | (F) | NS Mura | 1-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-1 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-03-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Domzale | 2-0(a.p.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Domzale | 0-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 19:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-1 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2023-02-18 | 16:30 | (F) | ND Gorica | 2-2 | J22 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Maribor | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2022-12-07 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 5-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | NS Mura | 0-0 | J18 | |||
E | 2022-11-13 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2022-11-10 | 19:00 | (C) | SD Cirkulane | 6-0 | 1/16 | |||
E | 2022-11-04 | 19:15 | (C) | Domzale | 1-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-10-24 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2022-10-15 | 16:30 | (C) | ND Gorica | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-10-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Maribor | 0-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 0-2 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-09-11 | 16:30 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-09-02 | 16:30 | (C) | NK Celje | 0-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 19:15 | (F) | Domzale | 0-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-08-20 | 19:15 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-08-13 | 19:15 | (C) | NK Radomlje | 5-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-08-08 | 19:15 | (F) | ND Gorica | 1-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2022-07-31 | 19:15 | (C) | Maribor | 2-1 | J3 | |||
E | 2022-07-28 | 19:00 | (F) | FC Vaduz | 1-1(a.p.) | 2E | |||
D | 2022-07-24 | 16:30 | (F) | NK Bravo | 1-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2022-07-21 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vaduz | 0-1 | 2E | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guarda Redes | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | - | 3656 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 17 | 2113 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 36 | 15 | 0.42 | 28 | 8 | 2505 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 3 | 2712 | 9 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 4 | 2554 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 6 | 2464 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | 4 | 2422 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 13 | 17 | 1286 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 27 | 1 | 2394 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 24 | 4 | 2199 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |