J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EVVDD | detalhes | |
MF | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 43-54 | 57 | 1 | 1 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 68-72 | 78 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2022-05-24 | 17:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 0-2 | MF | |||
E | 2022-05-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | ||||
D | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | ||||
D | 2022-05-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 3-0 | ||||
E | 2022-04-23 | 17:00 | (C) | Sered | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2022-04-16 | 17:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-09 | 17:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2022-04-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 0-2 | ||||
E | 2022-03-19 | 12:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 2-2 | ||||
E | 2022-03-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0(1-3 g.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2022-03-12 | 14:00 | (F) | Sered | 1-1 | ||||
V | 2022-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | KFC Komarno | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2022-03-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (F) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2022-02-19 | 14:00 | (C) | Zemplín Michalovce | 2-1 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-02-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Ruzomberok | 5-1 | J20 | |||
E | 2021-12-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 14:00 | (F) | AS Trencin | 1-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2021-11-30 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Senica | SUSP | J16 | |||
E | 2021-11-20 | 14:00 | (C) | MFK Tatran | 2-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Pohronie | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-11-02 | 12:30 | (F) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 2-3 | 4E | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Zlaté Moravce | 4-1 | J13 | |||
E | 2021-10-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Sered | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-2 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-09-28 | 14:30 | (F) | Povazska Bystrica | 1-2 | 3E | |||
D | 2021-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Ruzomberok | 0-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-09-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-2 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | AS Trencin | 1-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-08-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-08-26 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 0-3 | POff | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Senica | 3-0 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-08-19 | 19:00 | (F) | FK Jablonec | 5-1 | POff | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 19:00 | (F) | MFK Tatran | 2-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-08-12 | 17:45 | (C) | Tobol | 5-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Pohronie | 3-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2021-08-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Tobol | 0-1 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-08-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Zlaté Moravce | 0-1 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Avançado | 43 | 10 | 0.23 | 31 | 7 | 2744 | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2. | Avançado | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 28 | 6 | 2429 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Médio | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 16 | 18 | 1631 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 20 | 13 | 1936 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 9 | 1967 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Defesa | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 4 | 2234 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 28 | 3 | 0.11 | 10 | 18 | 1042 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 27 | - | 2345 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 23 | 3 | 2110 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 8 | 17 | 837 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |