J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 40-52 | 89 | 2 | 3 | D1 | EDDVD | detalhes | |
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 9 | 9 | 19 | 41-56 | 89 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2023-11-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Auda | 1-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 2-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (F) | Rigas FS | 3-1 | J34 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Riga FC | 0-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 0-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2023-09-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 4-2 | J31 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Super Nova | 0-1 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Jelgava | 0-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Auda | 0-2 | J27 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 2-1 | J26 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-1 | J25 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 18:00 | (F) | Riga FC | 3-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2023-07-22 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 0-1 | J23 | |||
D | 2023-07-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Auda | 1-4(a.p.) | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-07-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 0-0 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-07-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Super Nova | 2-0 | J21 | |||
E | 2023-06-30 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Jelgava | 1-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-06-26 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2023-06-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Auda | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2023-06-05 | 15:30 | (C) | FK Liepaja | 1-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-05-30 | 16:15 | (F) | Rigas FS | 3-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-05-26 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Jelgava | 5-2 | J15 | |||
D | 2023-05-22 | 15:30 | (F) | FK Valmiera | 1-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Metta/LU | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-05-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Super Nova | 0-4 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-05-08 | 16:30 | (F) | Riga FC | 1-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-05-03 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Tukums 2000 | 3-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Auda | 0-2 | J9 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Liepaja | 1-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2023-04-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Rigas FS | 0-5 | J7 | |||
E | 2023-04-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Riga FC | 1-1 | J6 | |||
E | 2023-04-11 | 15:00 | (C) | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Metta/LU | 3-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Super Nova | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2023-03-17 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Jelgava | 2-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-0 | J1 |