J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
2F | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10-14 | 47 | 1 | 0 | D1 | DVVED | detalhes | |
1F | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11-12 | 30 | 2 | 0 | V2 | DEDVV | detalhes | |
2F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
QDF | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5-4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | E2 | VDVEE | detalhes | |
35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 28-34 | 107 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2022-10-29 | 00:00 | (F) | Vila Nova | 2-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2022-10-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Luverdense | 0-0 | QDF | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Mixto | 1-1 | QDF | |||
V | 2022-10-01 | 21:00 | (C) | Nova Mutum | 1-0 | QDF | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | (C) | Mixto | 1-2 | 1F | ||||
V | 2022-09-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Nova Mutum | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-09-10 | 23:00 | (F) | Luverdense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 23:00 | (C) | Sport Sinop | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-08-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-07-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Pouso Alegre | 2-0 | 2F | |||
E | 2022-07-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Pouso Alegre | 0-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2022-07-17 | 20:00 | (C) | Iporá | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-07-10 | 20:00 | (F) | Anápolis | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-07-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Ceilândia | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-06-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Brasiliense | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2022-06-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Ação | 1-1 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-06-12 | 16:00 | (C) | Costa Rica EC | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2022-06-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Grêmio Anápolis | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Grêmio Anápolis | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-05-22 | 20:30 | (F) | Costa Rica EC | 1-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 20:00 | (F) | Ação | 1-2 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Brasiliense | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 19:30 | (F) | Ceilândia | 3-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Anápolis | 0-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 19:30 | (F) | Iporá | 0-1 | Grp.5 | |||
D | 2022-03-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Ação | 2-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-02-16 | 23:30 | (C) | Nova Mutum | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-12 | 22:00 | (F) | Sport Sinop | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2022-02-09 | 23:00 | (F) | Luverdense | 0-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 19:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-02-02 | 23:00 | (F) | União Rondonópolis | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-01-29 | 19:30 | (C) | Grêmio Sorriso | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-01-26 | 23:00 | (C) | Dom Bosco | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2022-01-22 | 19:30 | (F) | Academia-MT | 1-0 | 1F |