J | V | D | DP | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82-74 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 10 | 9 | 1 | 907-802 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
4.º | 26 | 17 | 9 | 2113-1902 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 243-213 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 30 | 10 | 3345-2991 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 82-74 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (C) | Parma Perm | 77-66 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 86-91 | C | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Unics Kazan | 91-87 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | BC Enisey | 79-98 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 17:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 91-92 | C | |||
D | 2024-03-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Unics Kazan | 91-90 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (C) | BC Enisey | 98-91(a.p.) | C | |||
V | 2024-03-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Parma Perm | 73-83 | C | |||
V | 2024-03-01 | 16:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 81-71 | C | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 10:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 106-67 | C | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (F) | BC Enisey | 91-83 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 68-64 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-25 | 16:30 | (C) | Runa Moscow | 93-62 | C | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Unics Kazan | 64-61 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 13:00 | (C) | BC Avtodor Saratov | 86-85 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-11 | 16:30 | (C) | Tsmoki-Minsk | 96-69 | C | |||
V | 2024-01-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Parma Perm | 79-84(a.p.) | C | |||
D | 2023-12-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 73-93 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Astana | 95-79 | C | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (F) | MBA Moscow | 48-93 | C | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 104-89(a.p.) | C | |||
V | 2023-12-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Samara SGEU | 96-58 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-30 | 14:30 | (F) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 59-61 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Runa Moscow | 85-97 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 68-65 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Tsmoki-Minsk | 62-84 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | BC Avtodor Saratov | 64-89 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Parma Perm | 78-54 | C | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Unics Kazan | 83-93 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-27 | 17:30 | (C) | BC Enisey | 80-77 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 69-67 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 17:30 | (C) | MBA Moscow | 85-74 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Astana | 69-78 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 76-80 | C | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 16:30 | (F) | Samara SGEU | 76-84 | C | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 17:30 | (C) | Uralmash Ekaterinburg | 70-75 | C | |||
V | 2023-09-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv-Kuban | 83-85 | F | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 61-86 | MF | |||
V | 2023-09-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Besiktas | 72-69 | QF |