J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 35-25 | 47 | 3 | 1 | D2 | DVVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7-12 | 34 | 3 | 0 | D2 | EDEDD | detalhes | |
33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 42-37 | 81 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2018-09-22 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 3-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2018-09-19 | (C) | Noroeste | 0-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
E | 2018-09-12 | (C) | Ferroviária | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2018-09-08 | 20:00 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-09-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Rio Claro | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 2-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-08-23 | 00:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2018-08-16 | 00:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-11 | 19:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
V | 2018-08-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
E | 2018-08-04 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Barretos | 2-3 | QF | |||
D | 2018-03-31 | 23:00 | (F) | Barretos | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 1-5 | J19 | ||||
V | 2018-03-21 | 18:00 | (C) | Barretos | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 2-0 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-03-10 | (F) | União Barbarense | 2-3 | J16 | ||||
E | 2018-03-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 4-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2018-03-03 | 19:00 | (F) | São Carlos | 2-3 | J14 | |||
V | 2018-02-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Rio Preto | 4-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | (F) | Manthiqueira | 0-1 | J12 | ||||
V | 2018-02-21 | (C) | Olímpia | 2-0 | J11 | ||||
V | 2018-02-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-02-14 | 22:00 | (F) | Marília | 1-0 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-02-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 2-0 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-02-07 | 22:00 | (F) | Capivariano | 2-3 | J7 | |||
E | 2018-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2018-01-31 | 18:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 0-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Matonense | 0-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2018-01-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Noroeste | 1-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-01-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 3-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-01-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 0-1 | J1 |