J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
5.º | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41-27 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2E | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 65-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2018-05-19 | 17:00 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | MF | |||
D | 2018-05-13 | 17:00 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-1 | MF | |||
E | 2018-05-06 | 16:00 | (C) | Lixa | 1-1 | 3E | |||
E | 2018-04-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Vila Meã | 3-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2018-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Lixa | 1-3 | 3E | |||
E | 2018-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | SC Nun´Álvares | 0-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2018-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 1-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2018-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-1 | J27 | |||
V | 2018-03-31 | 15:00 | (C) | Senhora da Hora | 1-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2018-03-25 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Penafiel B | 3-0 | J26 | |||
D | 2018-03-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Lixa | 2-0 | J25 | |||
D | 2018-03-11 | 15:00 | (C) | USC Paredes | 1-2 | J24 | |||
E | 2018-03-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Baião | 0-0 | J23 | |||
V | 2018-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | S. Pedro da Cova | 6-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2018-02-18 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Sobrado | 0-2 | J21 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Senhora da Hora | 0-5 | 2E | |||
V | 2018-02-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 3-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2018-01-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2018-01-14 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Vilarinho | 1-2 | J17 | |||
V | 2018-01-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Barrosas | 1-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2017-12-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Vila Meã | 1-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2017-12-10 | 15:00 | (F) | SC Nun´Álvares | 1-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2017-12-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 0-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Paços de Ferreira B | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Penafiel B | 2-0 | J11 | |||
E | 2017-11-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Lixa | 0-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 15:00 | (F) | USC Paredes | 0-1 | J9 | |||
E | 2017-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Baião | 1-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2017-10-22 | 15:00 | (F) | S. Pedro da Cova | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2017-10-15 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Sobrado | 1-0 | J6 | |||
E | 2017-10-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-1 | J5 | |||
D | 2017-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 0-2 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-09-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 1-2 | J3 | |||
E | 2017-09-17 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Vilarinho | 2-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2017-09-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Barrosas | 3-1 | J1 | |||
V | 2017-09-06 | 18:30 | (C) | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2017-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Ermesinde 1936 | 0-2 | 2E | |||
V | 2017-08-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 5-1 | 1E | |||
V | 2017-08-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 1-3 | 1E |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 38 | 10 | 0.26 | 35 | 3 | 3039 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3091 | 8 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Avançado | 36 | 7 | 0.19 | 34 | 2 | 2849 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Avançado | 34 | 16 | 0.47 | 33 | 1 | 2765 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 2 | 2676 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Avançado | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 27 | 5 | 2437 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 27 | 4 | 2274 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 23 | 8 | 2031 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2600 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2610 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |