J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26-19 | 19 | 0 | 1 | V1 | EVVEV | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38-17 | 30 | 2 | 1 | E1 | EDVVE | detalhes | |
32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 64-36 | 49 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Lavrense | 4-2 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-05-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Citânia de Sanfins | 1-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Lixa | 1-0 | J12 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Crestuma | 0-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2023-04-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Leça do Balio | 1-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias de Eiriz | 2-4 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Gens SC | 0-1 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-04-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Lavrense | 1-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Citânia de Sanfins | 3-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2023-03-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Lixa | DA | J5 | |||
V | 2023-03-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Crestuma | 4-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:30 | (C) | Leça do Balio | 2-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-02-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Águias de Eiriz | 1-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:30 | (C) | Gens SC | 2-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 1-1 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Balasar | 3-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Aldeia Nova | 3-1 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC | 4-2 | J15 | |||
E | 2022-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Crestuma | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Pedroso | 1-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Leverense | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 0-3 | J11 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Grijó | 4-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (F) | Balasar | 0-3 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (F) | GD Aldeia Nova | 0-2 | J7 | |||
E | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC | 2-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Crestuma | 0-4 | J5 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Pedroso | 1-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 17:00 | (F) | Leverense | 1-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (C) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 1-0 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-04 | 17:00 | (F) | AD Grijó | 0-0 | J1 |