J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 55-57 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 55-57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém B | 0-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa B | 4-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | CF Unidos | 3-7 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Abóboda | 2-0 | J27 | |||
D | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Algés | 0-3 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 2-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (C) | Olivais Sul | 5-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | ADCEO | 3-4 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (C) | SL Olivais | 2-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Águias Musgueira | 1-0 | J21 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Belas | DA | J20 | |||
D | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Porto Salvo | 3-1 | J19 | |||
E | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio de Mouro | 1-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Abóboda | 0-1 | J12 | |||
E | 2022-02-12 | 15:15 | (F) | Outurela | 1-1 | J17 | |||
E | 2022-02-05 | 17:30 | (C) | Damaiense B | 2-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém B | 0-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa B | 2-5 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | CF Unidos | 3-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Algés | 4-1 | J11 | |||
E | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 2-2 | J10 | |||
E | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Olivais Sul | 1-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 17:30 | (C) | ADCEO | 1-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | SL Olivais | 2-0 | J7 | |||
E | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Águias Musgueira | 3-3 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Belas | 2-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 18:00 | (C) | Porto Salvo | 3-2 | J4 | |||
D | 2021-10-23 | 15:45 | (F) | Rio de Mouro | 2-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Outurela | 0-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Damaiense B | 4-0 | J1 |