J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 82-17 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35-52 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 117-69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2020-03-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Custóias FC | 1-1 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Lavrense | 2-3 | J22 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Nogueirense FC B | 0-7 | J21 | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 11:00 | (F) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 0-6 | J21 | |||
E | 2020-02-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Infesta B | 2-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2020-02-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 8-0 | J20 | |||
D | 2020-02-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Maia Lidador B | 1-3 | J19 | |||
V | 2020-02-23 | 09:00 | (C) | Mocidade Sangemil | 3-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2020-02-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Varzim B | 4-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 11:00 | (F) | GD Águas Santas | 1-3 | J18 | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Alfenense B | 2-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2020-02-02 | 11:00 | (C) | SC Vilar Pinheiro | 1-2 | J16 | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 11:00 | (F) | EF Macieira da Maia | 0-5 | J15 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 11:00 | (C) | Pedrouços | 1-3 | J15 | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | 11:00 | (C) | Bougadense | 5-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-01-19 | 09:00 | (F) | Leixões C | 2-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2020-01-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Gondim-Maia | 3-1 | J13 | |||
V | 2020-01-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Inter Milheirós | 5-0 | J13 | |||
D | 2020-01-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 2-5 | J12 | |||
D | 2020-01-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Folgosa da Maia | 2-1 | J12 | |||
V | 2019-12-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Custóias FC | 2-0 | J11 | |||
V | 2019-12-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Lavrense | 2-3 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-12-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Nogueirense FC B | 4-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2019-12-15 | 11:00 | (C) | ADR S. Pedro de Fins | 7-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-12-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Infesta B | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-12-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 0-6 | J9 | |||
D | 2019-12-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Maia Lidador B | 5-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2019-12-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Mocidade Sangemil | 1-5 | J8 | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Varzim B | 0-5 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 09:00 | (C) | GD Águas Santas | 7-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Alfenense B | 0-3 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Vilar Pinheiro | 2-1 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | 11:00 | (C) | EF Macieira da Maia | 3-0 | J4 | |||
E | 2019-11-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Pedrouços | 1-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 11:00 | (F) | Bougadense | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2019-10-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Leixões C | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-10-20 | 11:00 | (C) | Gondim-Maia | 2-2 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-10-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Inter Milheirós | 0-11 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-10-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Folgosa da Maia | 5-0 | J1 | |||
D | 2019-10-13 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 4-1 | J1 |