J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25-29 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9.º | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 49-64 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 12 | 6 | 19 | 74-93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2019-06-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Casa FCP Rio Tinto | 0-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-06-20 | 18:00 | (C) | AR Negrelos | 3-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2019-06-14 | 21:30 | (C) | Jaca | 5-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2019-06-10 | 19:30 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 4-1 | J11 | |||
D | 2019-06-07 | 21:00 | (C) | ARC Moinhos | 1-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2019-06-01 | 21:30 | (F) | ADC Santa Isabel | 3-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2019-05-18 | 17:45 | (C) | Casa FCP Rio Tinto | 4-2 | J7 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (F) | AR Negrelos | 5-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Jaca | 3-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2019-05-01 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 6-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2019-04-28 | 20:00 | (F) | ARC Moinhos | 2-0 | J3 | |||
E | 2019-04-25 | 19:00 | (C) | ADC Santa Isabel | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2019-04-06 | 21:15 | (F) | ADC Santa Isabel | 3-4 | J26 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 21:15 | (C) | Gondomar FC | 2-3 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-03-23 | 21:30 | (F) | Barranha SC | 1-3 | J24 | |||
D | 2019-03-20 | 22:00 | (F) | CR Bougado | 5-2 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | SC Arcozelo | 3-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2019-03-02 | 19:00 | (C) | AR Negrelos | 4-4 | J21 | |||
E | 2019-02-23 | 21:30 | (F) | ADC Morad. Urb. Areias | 2-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Vila Futsal | 2-3 | J19 | |||
D | 2019-02-09 | 20:30 | (F) | Bom Pastor | 3-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-02-01 | 21:30 | (F) | ARC Moinhos | 1-3 | J17 | |||
D | 2019-01-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Jaca | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2019-01-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Casa FCP Rio Tinto | 1-0 | J14 | |||
V | 2019-01-05 | 17:00 | (C) | ADC Santa Isabel | 3-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2018-12-15 | 21:30 | (F) | Gondomar FC | 5-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2018-12-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Barranha SC | 3-6 | J11 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 22:00 | (F) | SC Arcozelo | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2018-11-24 | 19:00 | (C) | AD Carvalheiras | 1-2 | J9 | |||
E | 2018-11-17 | 18:00 | (F) | AR Negrelos | 0-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2018-11-10 | 19:00 | (C) | ADC Morad. Urb. Areias | 1-1 | J7 | |||
D | 2018-11-03 | 21:00 | (F) | Vila Futsal | 2-0 | J6 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Bom Pastor | 2-4 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-10-20 | 21:00 | (C) | ARC Moinhos | 3-2 | J4 | |||
E | 2018-10-13 | 20:15 | (F) | Jaca | 3-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 19:00 | (C) | CR Bougado | 2-4 | J2 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 21:30 | (F) | Casa FCP Rio Tinto | 3-0 | J1 |