J | V | E | D | DG | M | T | SU | GM | AST | AG | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 125 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 21-5 | 107 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29-10 | 294 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23-19 | 1155 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 156 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-8 | 304 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
48 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 103-52 | 2168 | 22 | 26 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2022-06-14 | Grp.9 | Dinamarca | (C) | Turquia | 3-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-06-10 | Grp.9 | Dinamarca | (C) | Escócia | 1-1 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-06-04 | Grp.9 | Dinamarca | (C) | Cazaquistão | 3-0 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-05-21 | Sturm Graz | (F) | Austria Wien | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | Sturm Graz | (C) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | Sturm Graz | (F) | Austria Klagenfurt | 1-2 | 76 | 8 76' | - | - | - | - | |||
E | 2022-04-24 | Sturm Graz | (F) | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | Sturm Graz | (C) | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | 89 | 8 89' | R | - | Q | - | |||
V | 2022-04-10 | Sturm Graz | (C) | Austria Wien | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
V | 2022-04-03 | Sturm Graz | (F) | Wolfsberger AC | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
E | 2022-03-29 | Grp.7 | Dinamarca | (C) | Espanha | 3-3 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-03-26 | Grp.7 | Dinamarca | (F) | Áustria | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-03-20 | Sturm Graz | (C) | Austria Klagenfurt | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | Sturm Graz | (F) | Red Bull Salzburg | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
E | 2022-03-06 | J22 | Sturm Graz | (F) | SV Ried | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | B | ||
V | 2022-02-27 | J21 | Sturm Graz | (C) | TSV Hartberg | 3-0 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2022-02-20 | J20 | Sturm Graz | (C) | Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2022-02-12 | J19 | Sturm Graz | (F) | WSG Tirol | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
V | 2021-12-09 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Slovan Bratislava | 2-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2021-11-28 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Aalborg BK | 1-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-11-25 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-4 | 26 | 7 64' | - | - | Q | - | ||
E | 2021-11-21 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | 13 | 7 77' | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-11-07 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Silkeborg | 0-0 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-11-04 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | PAOK | 1-2 | 4 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-10-31 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Vejle BK | 3-0 | 17 | 7 73' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-10-24 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-10-21 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | PAOK | 1-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-10-17 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | SonderjyskE | 1-1 | 58 | 8 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-10-12 | Grp.13 | Dinamarca | (C) | Chéquia | 1-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-10-09 | Grp.13 | Dinamarca | (C) | Cazaquistão | 5-2 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-10-06 | Grp.13 | Dinamarca | (F) | Irlanda do Norte | 0-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-10-03 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Viborg | 1-1 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-09-30 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Lincoln Red Imps | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-09-26 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Nordsjaelland | 1-5 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-09-22 | 3R | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Nykobing | 3-0 | 27 | 8 27' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2021-09-19 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Midtjylland | 0-1 | 2 | 7 88' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-09-16 | Grp.F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-09-12 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Randers | 0-2 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-29 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Vejle BK | 0-4 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-26 | POff | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Sivasspor | 5-0 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | Q | - | ||
V | 2021-08-22 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | SonderjyskE | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-19 | POff | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Sivasspor | 1-2 | 1 | 7 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-15 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | 3 | 7 87' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-12 | 3E | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Loko Plovdiv | 4-2 | 15 | 7 75' | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-08 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Brondby IF | 4-2 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2021-08-05 | 3E | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-08-01 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Odense BK | 0-2 | 24 | 7 66' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-07-29 | 2E | FC Kobenhavn | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 0-5 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
E | 2021-07-25 | 1F | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Silkeborg | 0-0 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-07-22 | 2E | FC Kobenhavn | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-1 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - |