GS Loures B
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10]
Alta de Lisboa B
[Fut.7 Jun.E S10 B]
E | 2020-03-14 | GS Loures | 0-0 | CF Unidos B | J17 | ||||
V | 2020-03-07 | Caneças | 6-8 | GS Loures | J16 | ||||
E | 2020-02-29 | GS Loures | 0-0 | Águias de Camarate | J15 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | Sacavenense | 7-3 | GS Loures | J14 | ||||
D | 2020-02-08 | GS Loures | 2-6 | Ponte Frielas | J13 | ||||
D | 2020-02-01 | Tenente Valdez | 1-0 | GS Loures | J12 | ||||
D | 2020-01-25 | GS Loures | 3-15 | UDR Santa Maria | J11 | ||||
D | 2020-01-18 | Bobadelense | 5-0 | GS Loures | J10 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | GS Loures | 3-6 | SL Olivais C | J9 | ||||
D | 2020-01-04 | Catujalense | 5-3 | GS Loures | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-12-21 | GS Loures | 3-12 | Sacavenense | J1 | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | GS Loures | 2-16 | Alta de Lisboa B | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-12-07 | Sporting B | 26-1 | GS Loures | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | GS Loures | 2-6 | SC Sanjoanense | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | CF Unidos B | 3-5 | GS Loures | J4 | ||||
V | 2019-11-16 | GS Loures | 5-0 | Caneças | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-11-09 | Águias de Camarate | 13-0 | GS Loures | J2 |
E | 2020-03-14 | Bobadelense | 0-0 | Alta de Lisboa B | J17 | ||||
V | 2020-03-07 | Alta de Lisboa B | 4-3 | SL Olivais C | J16 | ||||
V | 2020-02-29 | Catujalense | 3-4 | Alta de Lisboa B | J15 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | Alta de Lisboa B | 1-9 | Ponte Frielas | J14 | ||||
D | 2020-02-08 | Sporting B | 5-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | J13 | ||||
V | 2020-02-01 | Alta de Lisboa B | 1-0 | SC Sanjoanense | J12 | ||||
V | 2020-01-25 | CF Unidos B | 4-6 | Alta de Lisboa B | J11 | ||||
V | 2020-01-18 | Alta de Lisboa B | 9-1 | Caneças | J10 | ||||
D | 2020-01-11 | Águias de Camarate | 5-0 | Alta de Lisboa B | J9 | ||||
V | 2020-01-04 | Alta de Lisboa B | 5-1 | Sacavenense | J8 | ||||
V | 2019-12-14 | GS Loures | 2-16 | Alta de Lisboa B | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-12-07 | Alta de Lisboa B | 2-11 | Tenente Valdez | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | UDR Santa Maria | 7-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-11-23 | Alta de Lisboa B | 7-2 | Bobadelense | J4 | ||||
E | 2019-11-16 | SL Olivais C | 3-3 | Alta de Lisboa B | J3 | ||||
V | 2019-11-09 | Alta de Lisboa B | 5-2 | Catujalense | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-11-02 | Ponte Frielas | 11-2 | Alta de Lisboa B | J1 |