Redondense
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
Vedeta Amarela
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
V | 2019-05-25 | GDR Afeiteira | 1-12 | Redondense | J18 | ||||
D | 2019-05-18 | Redondense | 1-6 | Grupo União Sport | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-05-11 | Redondense | 1-4 | GD St. António | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | Vedeta Amarela | 0-9 | Redondense | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Redondense | 4-1 | Monte Trigo | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-04-20 | At. Reguengos | 4-6 | Redondense | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-04-13 | Redondense | 8-1 | Arcoense | J12 | ||||
E | 2019-04-06 | Juventude Évora B | 2-2 | Redondense | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-03-30 | Redondense | 9-2 | Arraiolense | J10 | ||||
V | 2019-03-23 | Redondense | 12-2 | GDR Afeiteira | J9 | ||||
E | 2019-03-16 | Grupo União Sport | 3-3 | Redondense | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | GD St. António | 4-3 | Redondense | J7 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | Redondense | 4-2 | Vedeta Amarela | J6 | ||||
V | 2019-02-16 | Monte Trigo | 2-5 | Redondense | J5 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Redondense | 7-4 | At. Reguengos | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | Arcoense | 9-3 | Redondense | J3 | ||||
E | 2019-01-26 | Redondense | 0-0 | Juventude Évora B | J2 | ||||
V | 2019-01-12 | Arraiolense | 0-4 | Redondense | J1 |
D | 2019-05-25 | Arraiolense | 6-2 | Vedeta Amarela | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-05-18 | Vedeta Amarela | 6-1 | GDR Afeiteira | J17 | ||||
D | 2019-05-11 | Grupo União Sport | 11-1 | Vedeta Amarela | J16 | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | Vedeta Amarela | 0-9 | Redondense | J15 | ||||
D | 2019-04-27 | Vedeta Amarela | 0-6 | GD St. António | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-04-20 | Monte Trigo | 5-2 | Vedeta Amarela | J13 | ||||
D | 2019-04-13 | Vedeta Amarela | 1-9 | At. Reguengos | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | Arcoense | 7-1 | Vedeta Amarela | J11 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | Vedeta Amarela | 0-3 | Juventude Évora B | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | Vedeta Amarela | 1-2 | Arraiolense | J9 | ||||
V | 2019-03-16 | GDR Afeiteira | 3-8 | Vedeta Amarela | J8 | ||||
D | 2019-03-02 | Vedeta Amarela | 1-5 | Grupo União Sport | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-02-23 | Redondense | 4-2 | Vedeta Amarela | J6 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | GD St. António | 11-1 | Vedeta Amarela | J5 | ||||
D | 2019-02-09 | Vedeta Amarela | 3-5 | Monte Trigo | J4 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | At. Reguengos | 9-0 | Vedeta Amarela | J3 | ||||
D | 2019-01-26 | Vedeta Amarela | 1-7 | Arcoense | J2 | ||||
D | 2019-01-12 | Juventude Évora B | 4-3 | Vedeta Amarela | J1 |