J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vencedor | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 29-27 | 67 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VDVDV | detalhes | |
1F | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18-10 | 31 | 3 | 0 | V2 | EEEVV | detalhes | |
39 | 18 | 10 | 11 | 47-37 | 98 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
V | 2017-09-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 2-3 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-09-09 | 19:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2017-09-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Santos S23 | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2017-08-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2017-08-28 | 01:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2017-08-20 | 20:00 | (F) | Portuguesa | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-08-12 | 16:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-08-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Taubaté | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2017-07-29 | 17:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2017-07-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Santos S23 | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-07-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-07-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa Santista | 5-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2017-07-08 | 19:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2017-07-01 | 19:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2017-05-27 | 23:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-2 | F | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 14:30 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Olímpia | 0-1(2-4 g.p.) | MF | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | 19:00 | (C) | Olímpia | 1-2 | MF | |||
V | 2017-04-29 | 23:00 | (F) | Rio Branco-SP | 1-3 | QF | |||
E | 2017-04-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2017-04-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Catanduvense | 0-2 | J19 | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 14:00 | (C) | São Carlos | 2-1 | J18 | |||
D | 2017-04-06 | 00:00 | (F) | Olímpia | 2-1 | J17 | |||
D | 2017-04-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-0 | J16 | |||
V | 2017-03-29 | 19:00 | (C) | Matonense | 1-0 | J15 | |||
E | 2017-03-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Desportivo Brasil | 1-1 | J14 | |||
D | 2017-03-22 | 23:00 | (F) | Noroeste | 3-0 | J13 | |||
V | 2017-03-18 | 18:00 | (C) | Marília | 1-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2017-03-15 | 18:00 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 1-2 | J11 | |||
E | 2017-03-11 | 18:00 | (F) | Portuguesa Santista | 2-2 | J10 | |||
V | 2017-03-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Comercial | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 13:00 | (F) | Monte Azul | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2017-02-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 1-1 | J7 | |||
E | 2017-02-20 | 22:00 | (F) | São José dos Campos FC | 1-1 | J6 | |||
V | 2017-02-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2017-02-11 | 18:00 | (C) | Independente de Limeira | 1-0 | J4 | |||
V | 2017-02-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Flamengo-SP | 1-2 | J3 | |||
V | 2017-02-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Paulista | 1-2 | J2 | |||
D | 2017-01-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 1-4 | J1 |