J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11-33 | 21 | 1 | 1 | D2 | DVEDD | detalhes | |
10.º | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11-42 | 47 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DDDVD | detalhes | |
32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 22-75 | 68 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2017-05-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 0-3 | J14 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | (F) | Sertanense | 3-0 | J13 | ||||
E | 2017-04-30 | 14:00 | (C) | SC Ideal | 2-2 | J12 | |||
V | 2017-04-23 | (C) | Gafetense | 3-0 | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-04-15 | (F) | Angrense | 4-0 | J10 | ||||
D | 2017-04-09 | (C) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 0-1 | J9 | ||||
D | 2017-04-02 | 15:00 | (F) | UD Leiria | 2-1 | J8 | |||
D | 2017-03-26 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 4-1 | J7 | ||||
D | 2017-03-19 | (C) | Sertanense | 0-1 | J6 | ||||
V | 2017-03-12 | (F) | SC Ideal | 1-2 | J5 | ||||
D | 2017-03-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Gafetense | 2-1 | J4 | |||
D | 2017-02-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Angrense | 0-2 | J3 | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | (F) | Benf. Castelo Branco | 7-1 | J2 | ||||
D | 2017-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 0-1 | J1 | |||
D | 2017-01-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Gafetense | 1-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2017-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Angrense | 1-2 | J17 | |||
D | 2017-01-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Vilafranquense | 0-2 | J16 | |||
D | 2017-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | Torreense | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2016-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Mafra | 1-4 | J14 | |||
E | 2016-12-11 | 16:00 | (F) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 0-0 | J13 | |||
E | 2016-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | SC Praiense | 1-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 2-4 | J11 | |||
D | 2016-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 2-0 | J10 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Gafetense | 3-1 | J9 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Angrense | 0-3 | J8 | |||
D | 2016-10-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Vilafranquense | 4-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2016-10-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Torreense | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2016-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | CD Mafra | 4-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2016-09-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 1-0 | J4 | |||
D | 2016-09-11 | 16:00 | (F) | SC Praiense | 3-1 | J3 | |||
D | 2016-08-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 2-0 | J2 | |||
D | 2016-08-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Caldas SC | 1-3 | J1 |