J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3.º | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 64-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 68-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2022-06-06 | 13:00 | (F) | USV Hercules | 3-3 | J34 | |||
V | 2022-05-29 | 13:00 | (C) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 4-2 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-05-25 | 19:00 | (F) | OFC Oostzaan | 0-0 | J32 | |||
V | 2022-05-22 | 13:00 | (C) | HSC ´21 | 4-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2022-05-15 | 13:00 | (F) | VV Hoogland | 1-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | 13:00 | (C) | HVV Hollandia | 1-0 | J29 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 13:00 | (F) | RKVV DEM | 3-2 | J28 | |||
V | 2022-04-24 | 13:00 | (C) | GVV Unitas | 4-1 | J27 | |||
E | 2022-04-18 | 13:30 | (F) | EVV | 1-1 | J26 | |||
E | 2022-04-16 | 13:00 | (C) | VV Dongen | 2-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | 13:00 | (F) | VV Gemert | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-04-06 | 19:00 | (F) | RKVV Westlandia | 0-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2022-04-03 | 13:00 | (C) | OSS ’20 | 1-1 | J23 | |||
V | 2022-03-27 | 13:30 | (F) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 0-2 | J20 | |||
D | 2022-03-23 | 18:30 | (C) | Quick Den Haag | 0-1 | J21 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 13:00 | (C) | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2022-03-16 | 19:00 | (C) | VV Hoogland | 3-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 13:30 | (F) | RKSV Groene Ster | 1-0 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-12-12 | 13:30 | (F) | HSC ´21 | 3-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 13:00 | (C) | RKVV DEM | 2-0 | J15 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 13:00 | (C) | VV Gemert | 2-5 | J11 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 13:00 | (F) | HVV Hollandia | 0-1 | J14 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 13:00 | (C) | EVV | 2-2 | J13 | |||
V | 2021-11-14 | 13:00 | (F) | JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1-3 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 13:00 | (F) | VV Dongen | 2-1 | J10 | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Barendrecht | 2-3(a.p.) | 1E | |||
V | 2021-10-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Quick Den Haag | 0-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 13:00 | (C) | RKVV Westlandia | 3-0 | J8 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 13:00 | (F) | GVV Unitas | 1-0 | J7 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 13:00 | (C) | USV Hercules | 4-2 | J6 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 19:00 | (C) | Koninklijke HFC | 2-1 | 2PE | |||
V | 2021-09-19 | 13:00 | (F) | Blauw Geel | 0-2 | J5 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 13:00 | (C) | RKSV Groene Ster | 2-3 | J4 | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 13:00 | (C) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 3-0 | J3 | |||
D | 2021-08-29 | 13:30 | (F) | OSS ’20 | 5-1 | J2 | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 13:00 | (C) | OFC Oostzaan | 1-2 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Guarda Redes | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |