J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | América-RN | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Ipatinga | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
Promoção |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 g.p.-5) | ||||||
(2-4) | 1-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-3) | 1-1 | 3-2 | ||||||
(6-1) | 2-0 | 4-1 | ||||||
(4-0) | 3-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 g.p.-3) | ||||||
(6-2) | 1-0 | 5-2 | ||||||
(6-6) | 4-3 | 2-3 |
1ª Mão | 2ª Mão | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(5-5) | 4-3 | 1-2 | ||||||
(5-4) | 2-1 | 3-3 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(3-2) | 3-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-6) | 1-0 | 2-6 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-0 | 1-4 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-1 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-4) | 2-2 | 2-2 (2 g.p.-4) | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (5 g.p.-4) | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(0-0) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-6) | 1-3 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (3 g.p.-4) | ||||||
(3-6) | 2-2 | 1-4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-AM | 4 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Independência-AC | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Grêmio Coariense | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Aurora | 6 | 12 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | São Raimundo-PA | 6 | 12 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Luverdense | 6 | 12 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Ji-Paraná | 6 | 2 | 14 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 6 | 14 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Abaeté | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | São José-AP | 6 | 7 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Tocantinópolis | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Imperatriz | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Parnahyba | 6 | 9 | 14 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 6 | 14 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | Icasa | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Serrano-PE | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Piauí | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coruripe | 6 | 14 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | América-RN | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Nacional-PB | 6 | 13 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Vitória-PE | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipatinga | 6 | 13 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Serra | 6 | 11 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Americano | 6 | 7 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Sorocaba | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Madureira | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Portuguesa Santista | 6 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Londrina | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | CENE | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Cianorte | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Operário-MS | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceilândia | 6 | 11 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | Mineiros | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Paranoá | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Grêmio Inhumense | 6 | 8 | 12 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco-SP | 6 | 10 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Ituiutaba | 6 | 8 | 10 | 8 | |
3 | União São João | 6 | 14 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | América-SP | 6 | 11 | 11 | 7 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Nova-MG | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Volta Redonda | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Cabofriense | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | América Mineiro | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Joinville | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Galo Maringá | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Iraty | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glória | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Gaúcho | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Hermann Aichinger | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Marcílio Dias | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Qualificação |