J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 15 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Fast Clube | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Barcelona-RO | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus FC | 6 | 16 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 9 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Galvez EC | 6 | 10 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Santos-AP | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moto Club | 6 | 16 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | São Raimundo-PA | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Ypiranga-AP | 6 | 8 | 13 | 5 | |
4 | Atlético Roraima | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino-PA | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Floresta-CE | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | River-PI | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Santa Cruz de Natal | 6 | 6 | 14 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Cearense | 6 | 12 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Central | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Altos | 6 | 7 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | Maranhão | 6 | 10 | 16 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América-RN | 6 | 20 | 1 | 14 | |
2 | América-PE | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Bahia de Feira | 6 | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Serrano-PB | 6 | 2 | 28 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacuipense | 6 | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | ASA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | Campinense | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Vitória das Tabocas | 6 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Salgueiro | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Sergipe | 6 | 11 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | Coruripe | 6 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itabaiana | 6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Juazeirense | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Aparecidense | 6 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Interporto | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iporá | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Sinop | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Corumbaense | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Palmas | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Patrocinense | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | União Rondonópolis | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Anapolina | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Operário-MS | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldense | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16 | |
2 | Vitória-ES | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Portuguesa-RJ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Sobradinho | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brasiliense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Ituano | 6 | 11 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | URT | 6 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Serra | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 13 | 3 | 14 | |
2 | Hercílio Luz | 6 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Itaboraí | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
4 | Tupi | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brusque | 6 | 15 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Boavista-RJ | 6 | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | Gaúcho | 6 | 5 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Foz do Iguaçu | 6 | 3 | 13 | 3 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13 | |
2 | Caxias | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | São Caetano | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | Atlético Tubarão | 6 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
J | GM | GS | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenida | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Ferroviária | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Maringá | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Joinville | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Qualificação | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º | |
Qualificação - Melhor 2.º |
2 | Thiago Alagoano Brusque | 8 G | |
2 | Mateus Oliveira Manaus FC | 8 G | |
2 | Gui Mendes Ituano | 8 G | |
2 | Hamilton Manaus FC | 8 G |