Sean Kilpatrick Tofas | 33 P | |
Philip Scrubb Limoges | 30,67 P | |
DeVaughn Akoon-Purcell Tofas | 29 P | |
David Holston JDA Dijon | 28 P |
Axel Julien JDA Dijon | 13 AST | |
Lester Medford TBV Start Lublin | 12 AST | |
Alex Ruoff Brose Bamberg | 12 AST | |
Marco Spissu Dinamo Sassari | 11,50 AST |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Brindisi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Tofas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | San Pablo Burgos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | KK Igokea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | VEF Riga | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | AEK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Strasbourg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Turk Telekom | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZ Nymburk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Casademont Zaragoza | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Strasbourg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Brose Bamberg | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
Qualificação |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberostar Tenerife | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Dinamo Sassari | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Bakken Bears | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Galatasaray | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEZ Nymburk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | JDA Dijon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Tofas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Keravnos BC | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Holon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | AEK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Cholet | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Tsmoki-Minsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casademont Zaragoza | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Szombathely | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | TBV Start Lublin | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | VEF Riga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Peristeri | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Rytas Vilnius | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brose Bamberg | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Karsiyaka | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Bilbao Basket | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Fortitudo Bologna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turk Telekom | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | KK Igokea | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Limoges | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
J | V | D | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Pablo Burgos | 6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | |
2 | Brindisi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | BC Oostende | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Darussafaka | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
Play-off Qualificação |