União Mercês
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
Sabuguense
[Fut.7 Jun.D S13]
D | 2019-05-11 | União Mercês | 2-5 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | J26 | ||||
D | 2019-05-04 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | União Mercês | J25 | ||||
D | 2019-05-01 | União Mercês | 1-2 | Atlético Cacém | J24 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Amavita | 2-4 | União Mercês | J23 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | União Mercês | 3-2 | Mem Martins SC | J21 | ||||
V | 2019-03-30 | União Mercês | 8-1 | Casa Pia AC B | J7 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | União Mercês | 4-8 | Damaia GC | J19 | ||||
D | 2019-03-16 | CD Estrela | 4-0 | União Mercês | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-03-09 | União Mercês | 3-2 | Pêro Pinheiro | J17 | ||||
E | 2019-02-23 | Mucifalense | 1-1 | União Mercês | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-02-16 | União Mercês | 5-4 | MTBA | J15 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | SRD Negrais | 3-5 | União Mercês | J14 | ||||
D | 2019-02-02 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | 3-1 | União Mercês | J13 | ||||
E | 2019-01-26 | União Mercês | 3-3 | Sabuguense | J12 | ||||
D | 2019-01-19 | Atlético Cacém | 3-1 | União Mercês | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-01-12 | União Mercês | 4-1 | Amavita | J10 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | Mem Martins SC | 9-0 | União Mercês | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-12-08 | Casa Pia AC B | 3-8 | União Mercês | J20 | ||||
D | 2018-12-01 | Damaia GC | 6-0 | União Mercês | J6 | ||||
D | 2018-11-24 | União Mercês | 0-8 | CD Estrela | J5 | ||||
D | 2018-11-17 | Pêro Pinheiro | 10-0 | União Mercês | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | União Mercês | 0-3 | Mucifalense | J3 | ||||
D | 2018-11-03 | MTBA | 6-3 | União Mercês | J2 | ||||
V | 2018-10-27 | União Mercês | 7-2 | SRD Negrais | J1 |
V | 2019-05-11 | Amavita | 2-6 | Sabuguense | J26 | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | União Mercês | J25 | ||||
V | 2019-05-01 | Mem Martins SC | 2-4 | Sabuguense | J24 | ||||
V | 2019-04-27 | Sabuguense | 4-3 | Casa Pia AC B | J23 | ||||
D | 2019-04-13 | Damaia GC | 15-4 | Sabuguense | J22 | ||||
V | 2019-04-06 | Sabuguense | 7-5 | CD Estrela | J21 | ||||
E | 2019-03-30 | Pêro Pinheiro | 5-5 | Sabuguense | J20 | ||||
D | 2019-03-23 | Sabuguense | 2-3 | Mucifalense | J19 | ||||
E | 2019-03-16 | MTBA | 5-5 | Sabuguense | J18 | ||||
V | 2019-03-09 | Sabuguense | 7-3 | SRD Negrais | J17 | ||||
V | 2019-02-23 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | 5-6 | Sabuguense | J16 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Sabuguense | 4-1 | Atlético Cacém | J14 | ||||
V | 2019-02-02 | Sabuguense | 7-4 | Amavita | J13 | ||||
V | 2019-01-27 | Sabuguense | 5-3 | Pêro Pinheiro | J7 | ||||
E | 2019-01-26 | União Mercês | 3-3 | Sabuguense | J12 | ||||
V | 2019-01-19 | Sabuguense | 5-4 | Mem Martins SC | J11 | ||||
V | 2019-01-12 | Casa Pia AC B | 1-9 | Sabuguense | J10 | ||||
D | 2019-01-05 | Sabuguense | 5-6 | Damaia GC | J9 | ||||
D | 2018-12-15 | CD Estrela | 5-3 | Sabuguense | J8 | ||||
V | 2018-12-01 | Mucifalense | 1-6 | Sabuguense | J6 | ||||
V | 2018-11-24 | Sabuguense | 6-3 | MTBA | J5 | ||||
V | 2018-11-17 | SRD Negrais | 7-8 | Sabuguense | J4 | ||||
D | 2018-11-10 | Sabuguense | 3-7 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo C | J3 | ||||
V | 2018-11-01 | Atlético Cacém | 2-3 | Sabuguense | J1 |