Fregata-Burgas
[Andebol]
Lokomotiv Gorna
[Andebol]
D | 2017-04-23 | Fregata-Burgas | 34-37 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J18 | ||||
D | 2017-04-08 | NSA Sofia | 35-26 | Fregata-Burgas | J17 | ||||
V | 2017-03-26 | Fregata-Burgas | 38-32 | Levski Sofia | J16 | ||||
V | 2017-03-19 | Osam Lovech | 27-43 | Fregata-Burgas | J15 | ||||
V | 2017-03-04 | Fregata-Burgas | 33-30 | Spartak Varna | J14 | ||||
D | 2017-02-25 | HC Dobrudja | 31-26 | Fregata-Burgas | J13 | ||||
D | 2017-02-12 | Fregata-Burgas | 21-43 | Lokomotiv Varna | J12 | ||||
D | 2017-02-05 | Fregata-Burgas | 31-35 | Chardafon Gabrovo | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-01-29 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 27-23 | Fregata-Burgas | J10 | ||||
V | 2016-11-26 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 19-28 | Fregata-Burgas | J9 | ||||
V | 2016-11-13 | Fregata-Burgas | 38-33 | NSA Sofia | J8 | ||||
D | 2016-10-29 | Levski Sofia | 29-27 | Fregata-Burgas | J7 | ||||
V | 2016-10-23 | Fregata-Burgas | 29-25 | Osam Lovech | J6 | ||||
V | 2016-10-15 | Spartak Varna | 23-30 | Fregata-Burgas | J5 | ||||
V | 2016-10-09 | Fregata-Burgas | 30-28 | HC Dobrudja | J4 | ||||
D | 2016-10-01 | Lokomotiv Varna | 36-26 | Fregata-Burgas | J3 | ||||
D | 2016-09-25 | Chardafon Gabrovo | 27-25 | Fregata-Burgas | J2 | ||||
D | 2016-09-18 | Fregata-Burgas | 25-27 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | J1 |
V | 2017-04-23 | Fregata-Burgas | 34-37 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J18 | ||||
D | 2017-04-08 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 24-34 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | J17 | ||||
D | 2017-03-25 | Chardafon Gabrovo | 34-28 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J16 | ||||
D | 2017-03-18 | NSA Sofia | 33-26 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J15 | ||||
V | 2017-03-12 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 40-31 | Levski Sofia | J14 | ||||
V | 2017-02-26 | Osam Lovech | 28-29 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J13 | ||||
D | 2017-02-11 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 26-27 | Spartak Varna | J12 | ||||
D | 2017-02-04 | HC Dobrudja | 25-22 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J11 | ||||
D | 2017-01-28 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 17-30 | Lokomotiv Varna | J10 | ||||
D | 2016-11-26 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 19-28 | Fregata-Burgas | J9 | ||||
E | 2016-11-19 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 27-27 | Osam Lovech | J4 | ||||
D | 2016-11-12 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 40-24 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J8 | ||||
D | 2016-10-30 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 21-28 | Chardafon Gabrovo | J7 | ||||
D | 2016-10-22 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 26-33 | NSA Sofia | J6 | ||||
D | 2016-10-16 | Levski Sofia | 37-26 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J5 | ||||
D | 2016-10-01 | Spartak Varna | 37-28 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J3 | ||||
D | 2016-09-25 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 25-40 | HC Dobrudja | J2 | ||||
D | 2016-09-18 | Lokomotiv Varna | 36-23 | Lokomotiv Gorna | J1 |