J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2PE | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2R | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3.º | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 91-24 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
47 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 106-35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Loughborough Dynamo | 6-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 0-1 | J37 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Quorn | 5-0 | J36 | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (F) | Lye Town | 0-3 | J30 | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 0-1 | J35 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (C) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0-2 | J34 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Coleshill Town | 1-2 | J33 | |||
V | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (F) | Walsall Wood | 1-2 | J23 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Spalding United | 1-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Corby Town | 1-1 | J31 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Coventry Sphinx | 1-2 | J25 | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 2-0 | J29 | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (F) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 0-1 | J28 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Bedworth United | 2-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Gresley Rovers | 4-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 4-0 | J24 | |||
V | 2024-01-10 | 19:45 | (F) | Loughborough Dynamo | 0-4 | J15 | |||
V | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Rugby Town FC | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (F) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 0-4 | J21 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Anstey Nomads | 1-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-12-19 | 19:45 | (F) | Cambridge City | 0-7 | J19 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Corby Town | 3-4 | J18 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Spalding United | 0-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 2-3 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (C) | Coventry Sphinx | 6-1 | J12 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Chelmsford City | 0-2 | 2R | |||
V | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Gresley Rovers | 0-6 | J11 | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Sporting Khalsa FC | 2-0 | J14 | |||
E | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (F) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 1-1 | J9 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Quorn | 0-1 | J13 | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 19:45 | (F) | Barwell FC | 4-3 | 1R | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Avro FC | 0-0(3-0 g.p.) | 1R | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (F) | Bedworth United | 0-1 | J7 | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Lye Town | 1-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2023-10-10 | 19:45 | (C) | Coleshill Town | 3-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (C) | Biggleswade | 2-1 | 3PE | |||
V | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (F) | Shepshed Dynamo FC | 0-1 | J3 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 2-0 | J8 | |||
E | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 0-0 | 2PE | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Tamworth FC | 2-1 | 2PE | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Guarda Redes | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 78 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defesa | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 77 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |