J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12-12 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | Histórico > | |
10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15-9 | Histórico > | |
12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 11-31 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | Histórico > | |
14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 49-6 | Histórico > | |
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37-5 | Histórico > | |
44 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 140-45 | Histórico > | |
110 | 73 | 13 | 24 | 280-125 |
D | 2024-04-09 | 17:15 | (F) | Finlândia | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-02 | 08:00 | África do Sul | 3-2 | Grp.G | ||||
D | 2023-07-29 | 08:30 | Suécia | 5-0 | Grp.G | ||||
V | 2023-07-24 | 07:00 | Argentina | 1-0 | Grp.G | ||||
E | 2023-07-01 | 17:15 | (C) | Marrocos | 0-0 | JA | |||
V | 2023-02-22 | 16:45 | (F) | República da Coreia | 1-2 | FU | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 15:15 | (F) | Inglaterra | 2-1 | FU | |||
D | 2023-02-16 | 16:45 | (C) | Bélgica | 1-2 | FU | |||
D | 2022-10-10 | 17:30 | (C) | Brasil | 0-1 | JA | |||
V | 2022-09-06 | 17:30 | (C) | Roménia | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2022-09-02 | 16:30 | (F) | Moldávia | 0-8 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2022-07-18 | 20:00 | Bélgica | 0-1 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2022-07-14 | 17:00 | Islândia | 1-1 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2022-07-10 | 20:00 | França | 5-1 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2022-07-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Espanha | 1-1 | JA | |||
V | 2022-04-12 | 16:45 | (F) | Suíça | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2022-04-08 | 18:00 | (C) | Lituânia | 7-0 | Grp.G | |||
E | 2022-02-23 | 11:00 | (F) | Suécia | 1-1(6-5 g.p.) | F | |||
V | 2022-02-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Noruega | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2022-02-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Dinamarca | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Roménia | 0-5 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2021-11-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Suíça | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-10-26 | 16:30 | (F) | Lituânia | 0-5 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-10-22 | 16:30 | (C) | Croácia | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-09-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Croácia | 0-5 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-09-17 | 16:30 | (C) | Moldávia | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
V | 2021-06-14 | 15:30 | Áustria | 2-3 | JA | ||||
V | 2021-02-24 | 16:30 | (C) | Israel | 12-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-12-01 | 16:15 | (F) | Dinamarca | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-10-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Dinamarca | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 0-5 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 21:00 | (F) | Nova Zelândia | 0-3 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-03-04 | 20:15 | (F) | Portugal | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2019-11-12 | 13:15 | (C) | Malta | 5-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-11-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Geórgia | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-10-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-10-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Malta | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-09-03 | 13:15 | (F) | Geórgia | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-08-29 | 16:30 | (F) | Israel | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-06-29 | 14:00 | Países Baixos | 0-2 | QF | ||||
12 |