J | V | E | D | DG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9-5 | Histórico > | |
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13-8 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10-12 | Histórico > | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 24-13 | Histórico > | |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | Histórico > | |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14-3 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | Histórico > | |
44 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 91-45 |
E | 2024-03-26 | 17:15 | (C) | Turquia | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-22 | 17:15 | (C) | Letónia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-11-21 | 17:30 | (F) | República da Irlanda | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-11-16 | 19:00 | (F) | Inglaterra | 0-3 | C | |||
V | 2023-11-16 | 17:30 | (F) | São Marino | 0-7 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 16:45 | (C) | Noruega | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-11 | 22:00 | Uruguai | 1-0 | F | ||||
V | 2023-06-08 | 22:00 | República da Coreia | 2-1 | MF | ||||
V | 2023-06-03 | 22:00 | Colômbia | 1-3 | QF | ||||
V | 2023-05-31 | 22:00 | Inglaterra | 1-2 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2023-05-27 | 19:00 | República Dominicana | 0-3 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2023-05-24 | 19:00 | Nigéria | 0-2 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2023-05-21 | 22:00 | Brasil | 3-2 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2022-09-23 | 16:00 | (F) | Portugal | 1-2 | C | |||
D | 2022-06-28 | 16:00 | Inglaterra | 2-1 | MF | ||||
D | 2022-06-24 | 16:30 | França | 4-1 | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2022-06-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Eslováquia | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2022-06-18 | 19:00 | Roménia | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2022-03-29 | 15:30 | (F) | Bélgica | 0-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 14:00 | (C) | Finlândia | 4-0 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2022-03-23 | 10:30 | Alemanha | 2-2 | Grp.5 | ||||
V | 2021-10-12 | 14:30 | (F) | Eslovénia | 1-3 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2021-10-09 | 14:30 | (C) | Islândia | 3-0 | Grp.12 | |||
V | 2021-10-06 | 14:30 | (C) | Lituânia | 2-0 | Grp.12 | |||
D | 2019-11-11 | 23:00 | Brasil | 0-2 | QF | ||||
V | 2019-11-07 | 19:30 | Equador | 0-1 | 1/8 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | 23:00 | Paraguai | 1-2 | Grp.F | ||||
V | 2019-10-31 | 23:00 | México | 1-2 | Grp.F | ||||
V | 2019-10-28 | 20:00 | Ilhas Salomão | 0-5 | Grp.F | ||||
D | 2019-07-20 | 18:00 | Espanha | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||||
V | 2019-07-17 | 18:00 | Arménia | 0-4 | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-07-14 | 18:00 | Portugal | 0-3 | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2019-05-19 | 16:30 | Países Baixos | 4-2 | F | ||||
V | 2019-05-16 | 19:00 | França | 1-2 | MF | ||||
V | 2019-05-13 | 16:30 | Portugal | 1-0 | QF | ||||
V | 2019-05-10 | 19:00 | Espanha | 4-1 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2019-05-07 | 19:00 | Áustria | 2-1 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2019-05-04 | 18:30 | Alemanha | 1-3 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2018-05-20 | 18:15 | Países Baixos | 2-2(1-4 g.p.) | F | ||||
V | 2018-05-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Bélgica | 2-1 | MF | |||
12 |