ARCO
[Fut.7 Jun.D S12]
RD Águeda
[Fut.7 Jun.D S12]
V | 2016-02-20 | Oiã | 1-6 | ARCO | J18 | ||||
D | 2016-02-13 | ARCO | 1-4 | Anadia FC | J17 | ||||
V | 2016-02-06 | RD Águeda | 1-5 | ARCO | J16 | ||||
V | 2016-01-30 | ARCO | 12-0 | CD Luso | J15 | ||||
D | 2016-01-23 | Vaguense | 4-3 | ARCO | J14 | ||||
E | 2016-01-16 | ARCO | 4-4 | Mealhada | J13 | ||||
D | 2016-01-09 | Oliveira do Bairro | 3-0 | ARCO | J12 | ||||
D | 2015-12-19 | ARCO | 1-3 | LAAC | J11 | ||||
D | 2015-12-12 | UD Mourisquense | 3-1 | ARCO | J10 | ||||
V | 2015-12-05 | ARCO | 3-1 | Oiã | J9 | ||||
D | 2015-11-28 | Anadia FC | 6-2 | ARCO | J8 | ||||
E | 2015-11-21 | ARCO | 3-3 | RD Águeda | J7 | ||||
V | 2015-11-14 | CD Luso | 3-10 | ARCO | J6 | ||||
D | 2015-11-07 | ARCO | 3-5 | Vaguense | J5 | ||||
V | 2015-10-31 | Mealhada | 1-3 | ARCO | J4 | ||||
E | 2015-10-24 | ARCO | 1-1 | Oliveira do Bairro | J3 | ||||
V | 2015-10-17 | LAAC | 1-5 | ARCO | J2 | ||||
D | 2015-10-10 | ARCO | 2-3 | UD Mourisquense | J1 |
D | 2016-02-20 | RD Águeda | 1-2 | Oliveira do Bairro | J18 | ||||
D | 2016-02-17 | LAAC | 5-0 | RD Águeda | J17 | ||||
D | 2016-02-06 | RD Águeda | 1-5 | ARCO | J16 | ||||
V | 2016-01-30 | Oiã | 1-2 | RD Águeda | J15 | ||||
D | 2016-01-23 | RD Águeda | 0-10 | Anadia FC | J14 | ||||
D | 2016-01-16 | UD Mourisquense | 2-0 | RD Águeda | J13 | ||||
V | 2016-01-09 | CD Luso | 1-7 | RD Águeda | J12 | ||||
D | 2015-12-19 | RD Águeda | 2-3 | Vaguense | J11 | ||||
V | 2015-12-12 | Mealhada | 2-3 | RD Águeda | J10 | ||||
D | 2015-12-05 | Oliveira do Bairro | 6-0 | RD Águeda | J9 | ||||
D | 2015-11-28 | RD Águeda | 0-5 | LAAC | J8 | ||||
E | 2015-11-21 | ARCO | 3-3 | RD Águeda | J7 | ||||
V | 2015-11-14 | RD Águeda | 12-1 | Oiã | J6 | ||||
D | 2015-11-07 | Anadia FC | 10-0 | RD Águeda | J5 | ||||
D | 2015-10-31 | RD Águeda | 1-2 | UD Mourisquense | J4 | ||||
V | 2015-10-24 | RD Águeda | 5-1 | CD Luso | J3 | ||||
D | 2015-10-17 | Vaguense | 7-1 | RD Águeda | J2 | ||||
D | 2015-10-10 | RD Águeda | 2-3 | Mealhada | J1 |