Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | 1F | 2022-07-05 | C | Platense | D |
1-3 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-07-10 | F | Racing Club | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-07-16 | C | Rosario Central | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-07-20 | F | Defensa y Justicia | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-07-24 | C | Atlético Tucumán | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-02 | F | Colón | V |
0-3 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-07 | C | River Plate | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-13 | F | Lanús | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-17 | C | Huracán | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-21 | F | Godoy Cruz | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-08-28 | C | Vélez Sarsfield | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-09-04 | F | Gimnasia | D |
3-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-09-08 | C | Aldosivi | V |
3-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-09-12 | F | Sarmiento de Junín | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | 1/8 | 2022-09-16 | F | Vélez Sarsfield | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-09-19 | F | Unión | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-09-25 | C | Newell´s Old Boys | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | QF | 2022-09-28 | C | Talleres | E |
0-0 | (2-4 g.p.) | |||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-02 | F | Arsenal de Sarandí | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-06 | C | Central Córdoba S.Estero | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-09 | F | Tigre | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-12 | C | Barracas Central | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-16 | C | Banfield | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 1F | 2022-10-23 | F | Boca Juniors | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-01-28 | F | Talleres | V |
0-1 | 76 | ↑ 14 | ||||
● | 1F | 2023-02-05 | C | Platense | D |
1-2 | 44 | ↑ 46 | ■ | |||
● | 1F | 2023-03-05 | C | Instituto | E |
2-2 | 84 | ↓ 84 | ■ | |||
● | 1F | 2023-03-10 | F | Barracas Central | E |
1-1 | 9 | ↑ 81 | ||||
● | 1/32 | 2023-03-26 | C | Ciudad De Bolívar | V |
3-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-04-01 | F | San Lorenzo | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-04-09 | C | Estudiantes | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-04-24 | F | River Plate | D |
2-0 | 24 | ↑ 66 | ||||
● | 1F | 2023-04-30 | C | Belgrano | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-05-07 | F | Argentinos Juniors | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-05-13 | C | Tigre | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-05-19 | F | Arsenal de Sarandí | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-05-28 | C | Lanús | E |
1-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | 1F | 2023-06-04 | F | Godoy Cruz | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-06-10 | C | Sarmiento de Junín | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-06-24 | F | Unión | D |
3-0 | 24 | ↑ 66 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Independiente | 8 | 0 | 352 | |
Primera División Argentina | 8 | 0 | 352 | |
Copa Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Histórico | Jogos | Golos | |
---|---|---|---|
2023 | Independiente | 11 | - |
2022 | Independiente | 5 | - |
2021 | Club Guemes | - | - |
2021 | Independiente | 15 | - |
2021 | Independiente B | - | - |
2020 | Independiente | - | - |
2020 | Independiente S20 | - | - |