Página
256
Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | 1E | 2022-09-11 | C | Fontinhas | D |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J1 | 2022-09-18 | C | Fabril Barreiro | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J2 | 2022-09-25 | F | Olhanense | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J3 | 2022-10-09 | C | Oriental Dragon FC | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J4 | 2022-10-23 | F | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | E |
2-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J5 | 2022-10-30 | C | SC Praiense | V |
3-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J6 | 2022-11-06 | F | Imortal DC | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J7 | 2022-11-13 | C | Esp. Lagos | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J8 | 2022-11-20 | F | Juventude Évora | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J9 | 2022-11-27 | F | Ferreiras | D |
2-0 | ||||||
● | J10 | 2022-12-04 | C | Serpa | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J11 | 2022-12-11 | F | Atlético CP | E |
2-2 | ■ | |||||
● | J13 | 2023-01-08 | F | Rabo de Peixe | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J14 | 2023-01-15 | F | Fabril Barreiro | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J15 | 2023-01-22 | C | Olhanense | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J16 | 2023-01-29 | F | Oriental Dragon FC | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J17 | 2023-02-05 | C | Vasco da Gama Vidigueira | D |
1-3 | ||||||
● | J18 | 2023-02-12 | F | SC Praiense | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J19 | 2023-02-19 | C | Imortal DC | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J20 | 2023-02-26 | F | Esp. Lagos | V |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J21 | 2023-03-05 | C | Juventude Évora | D |
0-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J22 | 2023-03-12 | C | Ferreiras | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J23 | 2023-03-19 | F | Serpa | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | J24 | 2023-04-02 | C | Atlético CP | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J25 | 2023-04-08 | F | Angrense | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J26 | 2023-04-16 | C | Rabo de Peixe | V |
1-0 | ||||||
● | J1 | 2023-04-30 | F | Pêro Pinheiro | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J2 | 2023-05-07 | C | Atlético CP | D |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J3 | 2023-05-14 | F | 1º Dezembro | D |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J4 | 2023-05-20 | C | Pêro Pinheiro | D |
0-2 | ||||||
● | J5 | 2023-05-28 | F | Atlético CP | D |
5-1 | ||||||
● | J6 | 2023-06-04 | C | 1º Dezembro | E |
1-1 | 90 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos sofridos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Lusit. Évora | 10 | 9 | 900 | |
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 2 | 90 | |
Campeonato de Portugal | 9 | 7 | 810 |
Histórico | Jogos | |
---|---|---|
2022/23 | Lusit. Évora | 10 |
2021/22 | AR São Martinho | 4 |
2020/21 | Mirandela | 1 |
2020/21 | Pedrouços | 8 |
2019/20 | Leixões Jun.A S19 | 5 |
2018/19 | Freamunde Jun.A S19 | - |