Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | Grp.1 | 2022-07-02 | C | Náutico-RR | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-07-12 | F | Trem | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-07-17 | C | São Raimundo-AM | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | 2F | 2022-07-23 | C | Moto Club | E |
0-0 | 87 | ↓ 87 | ||||
● | 2F | 2022-07-31 | F | Moto Club | E |
1-1 | (8-7 g.p.) | 83 | ↓ 83 | |||
● | Grp.A | 2022-09-07 | C | Mineiros | V |
4-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2022-09-10 | F | Independente de Rio Verde | V |
1-6 | 74 | ↓ 74 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2022-09-18 | C | Rioverdense | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.A | 2022-09-24 | F | Rioverdense | V |
0-3 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2022-10-16 | F | Mineiros | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | QF | 2022-10-23 | F | Bela Vista FC | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | QF | 2022-11-02 | C | Bela Vista FC | V |
2-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | MF | 2022-11-06 | F | Trindade | V |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | MF | 2022-11-12 | C | Trindade | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | F | 2022-11-15 | F | Centro Oeste FC | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | F | 2022-11-19 | C | Centro Oeste FC | D |
2-3 | (4-2 g.p.) | 90 | ||||
● | 1F | 2023-01-12 | C | Atlético Goianiense | D |
1-4 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | 1F | 2023-01-15 | F | Goiânia | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | 1F | 2023-02-22 | C | Cuiabá | V |
4-3 | 90 | |||||
● | 2F | 2023-03-01 | C | São Francisco FC | V |
6-0 | 72 | ↓ 72 | ||||
● | 2F | 2023-03-09 | F | Botafogo-SP | D |
3-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-03-11 | F | River-RR | V |
1-4 | ||||||
● | QF | 2023-03-15 | C | Remo | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | QF | 2023-03-22 | F | Remo | D |
3-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-04-25 | C | Rio Negro-RR | V |
3-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-07 | F | São Francisco FC | D |
1-0 | 62 | ↓ 62 | ||||
● | Grp.A | 2023-05-10 | C | GAS | V |
3-0 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-13 | C | Águia | V |
3-1 | 90 | |||||
● | MF | 2023-05-18 | C | Atlético Roraima | V |
4-2 | 45 | ↓ 46 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-21 | C | Trem | V |
3-0 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | F | 2023-05-25 | F | Real-RR | E |
2-2 | (2-4 g.p.) | 67 | ↓ 67 | ■ | ||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-05-28 | F | Princesa | E |
1-1 | 78 | ↓ 78 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-04 | F | Nacional-AM | D |
3-0 | 59 | ↓ 59 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-08 | C | Tuna Luso | E |
2-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-11 | F | SC Humaitá | D |
1-0 | 16 | ↓ 16 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-15 | C | SC Humaitá | D |
2-3 | 53 | ↓ 53 | ||||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-18 | F | Tuna Luso | D |
4-1 | 69 | ↓ 69 | ■ | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2023-06-24 | C | Nacional-AM | V |
1-0 | 90 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● São Raimundo-RR | 23 | 0 | 1702 | |
Brasileiro Série D | 15 | 0 | 1113 | |
Copa do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 180 | |
Copa Verde | 3 | 0 | 252 | |
★ | Campeonato Roraimense | 3 | 0 | 157 |
● Santa Helena | 10 | 1 | 884 | |
Campeonato Goiano 3ª Divisão | 10 | 1 | 884 | |
● Grêmio Anápolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Campeonato Goiano | 1 | 0 | 1 |