Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | J1 | 2022-07-30 | C | Oxford United | V |
1-0 | 90 | ■ | 1 | |||
● | J2 | 2022-08-06 | F | Charlton Athletic | D |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 1R | 2022-08-09 | F | Mansfield Town | V |
1-2 | 3 | ↑ 87 | ||||
● | J3 | 2022-08-13 | C | Barnsley | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J4 | 2022-08-16 | F | Shrewsbury Town | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J5 | 2022-08-20 | F | Fleetwood Town | E |
0-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | 2R | 2022-08-23 | C | West Bromwich | V |
1-0 | 29 | ↑ 61 | ||||
● | J6 | 2022-08-27 | C | Peterborough United | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J7 | 2022-09-03 | C | Plymouth Argyle | D |
2-3 | 90 | |||||
● | J9 | 2022-09-13 | F | Lincoln City | D |
2-0 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | J10 | 2022-09-17 | C | Wycombe Wanderers | V |
2-1 | 90 | ■ | 2 | |||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-24 | F | Escócia | D |
2-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.1 | 2022-09-27 | C | Arménia | V |
3-2 | 39 | ↑ 51 | ||||
● | J12 | 2022-10-01 | F | Cambridge United | V |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J14 | 2022-10-08 | C | Port Vale | D |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J16 | 2022-10-21 | F | Ipswich Town | D |
1-0 | 25 | ↑ 65 | ||||
● | J13 | 2022-10-25 | C | Exeter City | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J17 | 2022-10-29 | C | Bristol Rovers | V |
4-2 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | 1R | 2022-11-06 | F | Torquay United | E |
2-2 | 39 | ↑ 51 | ||||
● | 3R | 2022-11-09 | F | Liverpool | E |
0-0 | (3-2 g.p.) | 90 | ||||
● | J18 | 2022-11-12 | F | MK Dons | V |
1-3 | 90 | ↓ 90 | ||||
● | 1R | 2022-11-15 | C | Torquay United | V |
5-0 | ||||||
● | J19 | 2022-11-18 | F | Portsmouth | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 2R | 2022-11-27 | F | Newport County | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J20 | 2022-12-03 | C | Sheffield Wed. | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J21 | 2022-12-10 | F | Burton Albion | E |
1-1 | 81 | ↓ 81 | ||||
● | J22 | 2022-12-17 | C | Forest Green Rovers | V |
4-0 | 85 | ↓ 85 | ||||
● | J23 | 2022-12-27 | F | Bolton Wanderers | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J24 | 2022-12-30 | C | Cambridge United | V |
1-0 | 68 | ↓ 68 | ||||
● | J25 | 2023-01-02 | C | Accrington Stanley | V |
4-0 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | 3R | 2023-01-08 | C | Barnsley | V |
3-0 | 78 | ↓ 78 | ||||
● | J27 | 2023-01-14 | F | Cheltenham Town | V |
2-3 | 69 | ↓ 69 | 1 | |||
● | J28 | 2023-01-21 | C | Bolton Wanderers | V |
2-1 | 90 | ■ | 1 | |||
● | J26 | 2023-01-24 | F | Port Vale | V |
1-2 | 68 | ↓ 68 | ||||
● | 4R | 2023-01-30 | C | West Ham | D |
0-2 | 71 | ↓ 71 | ||||
● | J30 | 2023-02-04 | C | Morecambe | V |
5-0 | 74 | ↓ 74 | ||||
● | J31 | 2023-02-11 | F | Wycombe Wanderers | D |
3-2 | 81 | ↓ 81 | ||||
● | J32 | 2023-02-14 | C | Lincoln City | E |
1-1 | 90 | 1 | ||||
● | J33 | 2023-02-18 | C | Charlton Athletic | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J34 | 2023-02-25 | F | Barnsley | D |
4-1 | 78 | ↓ 78 | ||||
● | J11 | 2023-02-28 | C | Cheltenham Town | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J35 | 2023-03-04 | C | Shrewsbury Town | E |
2-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J29 | 2023-03-07 | F | Plymouth Argyle | D |
2-1 | 76 | ↓ 76 | ||||
● | J36 | 2023-03-11 | F | Oxford United | V |
2-3 | 80 | ↓ 80 | ||||
● | J37 | 2023-03-18 | C | Fleetwood Town | D |
0-2 | 44 | ↓ 44 | ||||
● | J38 | 2023-03-25 | F | Peterborough United | D |
2-0 | 72 | ↓ 72 | ||||
● | J39 | 2023-04-01 | C | Ipswich Town | D |
0-2 | 20 | ↑ 70 | ||||
● | J40 | 2023-04-07 | F | Forest Green Rovers | V |
0-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J41 | 2023-04-10 | C | MK Dons | E |
1-1 | 72 | ↓ 72 | ||||
● | J42 | 2023-04-15 | F | Bristol Rovers | E |
1-1 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | J43 | 2023-04-18 | F | Exeter City | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | J44 | 2023-04-22 | C | Burton Albion | V |
1-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J45 | 2023-04-29 | C | Portsmouth | E |
1-1 | 83 | ↓ 83 | ||||
● | J46 | 2023-05-07 | F | Sheffield Wed. | D |
1-0 | 74 | ↓ 74 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Derby County | 51 | 7 | 3956 | |
League One | 44 | 7 | 3556 | |
League Cup | 3 | 0 | 122 | |
The FA Cup | 4 | 0 | 278 | |
● Rep. Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 39 | |
UEFA Nations League | 1 | 0 | 39 |