J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 44 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 66-54 | 77 | 1 | 2 | E1 | EEVDE | detalhes | |
44 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 66-54 | 77 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Southend United | 1-1 | J46 | |||
D | 2022-05-11 | 19:45 | (F) | Stockport County | 1-0 | J38 | |||
V | 2022-05-07 | 12:30 | (C) | Chesterfield | 2-0 | J45 | |||
E | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-0 | J44 | |||
E | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | J43 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Grimsby Town | 2-1 | J42 | |||
E | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 0-0 | J41 | |||
V | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Woking | 0-1 | J40 | |||
V | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Notts County | 5-1 | J39 | |||
V | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Weymouth | 3-0 | J37 | |||
V | 2022-03-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 4-0 | J36 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | J35 | |||
V | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | King´s Lynn | 2-3 | J34 | |||
E | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | J33 | |||
E | 2022-02-26 | 17:15 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | J32 | |||
E | 2022-02-22 | 19:45 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 0-0 | J31 | |||
E | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Barnet | 2-2 | J30 | |||
V | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Dover Athletic | 1-3 | J29 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 1-0 | J28 | |||
D | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 0-2 | J26 | |||
V | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Altrincham | 1-2 | J25 | |||
E | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-2 | J24 | |||
V | 2022-01-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 1-2 | J23 | |||
D | 2021-12-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 2-1 | J22 | |||
V | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 3-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Stockport County | 2-1 | J20 | |||
V | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Weymouth | 1-2 | J19 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 2-3 | J18 | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 19:45 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | J17 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Barnet | 2-1 | J16 | |||
V | 2021-11-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | J15 | |||
E | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 1-1 | J14 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (C) | King´s Lynn | 2-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2021-10-05 | 19:45 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | J10 | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 5-0 | J9 | |||
E | 2021-09-25 | 17:20 | (F) | Chesterfield | 2-2 | J8 | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Southend United | 1-0 | J7 | |||
D | 2021-09-14 | 19:45 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | J6 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (C) | Grimsby Town | 1-3 | J5 | |||
12 |