J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 57-28 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Vencedor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 73-32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (C) | U. Santarém | 0-2 | F | |||
D | 2019-05-05 | 17:00 | (F) | U. Almeirim | 1-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (C) | Amiense | 5-0 | J25 | |||
V | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (C) | SL Cartaxo | 2-0 | J24 | |||
E | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | CD Torres Novas | 1-1 | J23 | |||
E | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | U. Tomar | 2-2 | J22 | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Abrantes e Benfica | 1-1 | MF | |||
V | 2019-03-17 | (F) | GD Marinhais | 1-2 | J21 | ||||
V | 2019-03-10 | 15:00 | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 2-0 | J20 | |||
V | 2019-03-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Abrantes e Benfica | 0-1 | MF | |||
E | 2019-02-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Fazendense | 1-1 | J19 | |||
V | 2019-02-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Samora Correia | 4-2 | J18 | |||
V | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 3-4 | J17 | |||
V | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (C) | Glória do Ribatejo | 3-0 | J16 | |||
E | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Tomar | 1-1(3-0 g.p.) | QF | |||
E | 2019-01-20 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Santarém | 1-1 | J15 | |||
V | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 6-0 | J14 | |||
D | 2019-01-06 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Almeirim | 0-3 | J13 | |||
V | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (F) | Espinheirense | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Amiense | 1-0 | J12 | |||
E | 2018-12-09 | 15:00 | (F) | SL Cartaxo | 1-1 | J11 | |||
V | 2018-12-02 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Torres Novas | 2-1 | J10 | |||
V | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Salvaterrense | 0-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Tomar | 2-3 | J9 | |||
V | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (C) | GD Marinhais | 2-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 2-3 | J7 | |||
V | 2018-11-01 | 15:00 | (F) | SL Cartaxo | 0-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Fazendense | 0-0 | J6 | |||
V | 2018-10-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Samora Correia | 1-2 | J5 | |||
V | 2018-10-14 | 15:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 3-1 | J4 | |||
V | 2018-10-07 | 15:00 | (F) | Glória do Ribatejo | 1-4 | J3 | |||
V | 2018-09-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Espinheirense | 4-0 | J1 | |||
E | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Santarém | 1-1 | J2 | |||
V | 2018-09-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 1-3 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Médio | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 30 | 5 | 2731 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defesa | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 32 | 1 | 2896 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 2 | 2720 | 6 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 31 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 1 | 2454 | 10 | 1 | 1 | detalhes | ||
c | 5. | Defesa | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 3 | 2078 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | |
6. | Médio | 29 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 7 | 2057 | 9 | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 7. | Avançado | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 9 | 20 | 1270 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | |
8. | Defesa | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 28 | - | 2391 | 7 | 2 | 2 | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 6 | 2053 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 28 | 15 | 0.54 | 26 | 2 | 1910 | 7 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |