J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 45-45 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 45-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 1995-05-28 | (F) | Castêlo da Maia | 5-0 | J34 | ||||
V | 1995-05-21 | (C) | Trofense | 1-0 | J33 | ||||
D | 1995-05-14 | (F) | SC Régua | 3-1 | J32 | ||||
E | 1995-05-07 | (C) | USC Paredes | 0-0 | J31 | ||||
D | 1995-04-30 | (F) | SC Lamego | 5-1 | J30 | ||||
V | 1995-04-23 | (C) | Fiães SC | 5-0 | J29 | ||||
E | 1995-04-16 | (F) | P. Brandão | 0-0 | J28 | ||||
V | 1995-04-09 | (C) | SC Vilanovense | 2-0 | J27 | ||||
E | 1995-04-02 | (F) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | J26 | ||||
V | 1995-03-26 | (C) | Souselo FC | 1-0 | J25 | ||||
E | 1995-03-19 | (F) | Vila Real | 1-1 | J24 | ||||
V | 1995-03-12 | (C) | Rebordosa AC | 3-1 | J23 | ||||
D | 1995-03-05 | (F) | Aliados Lordelo | 3-1 | J22 | ||||
E | 1995-02-26 | (F) | Senhora da Hora | 1-1 | J21 | ||||
E | 1995-02-19 | (C) | Gondomar SC | 1-1 | J20 | ||||
V | 1995-02-12 | (F) | Ermesinde | 0-1 | J19 | ||||
E | 1995-02-05 | (C) | Pedrouços | 2-2 | J18 | ||||
V | 1995-01-29 | (C) | Castêlo da Maia | 5-0 | J17 | ||||
D | 1995-01-22 | (F) | Trofense | 2-1 | J16 | ||||
V | 1995-01-15 | (C) | SC Régua | 2-1 | J15 | ||||
D | 1995-01-08 | (F) | USC Paredes | 2-0 | J14 | ||||
E | 1994-12-18 | (C) | SC Lamego | 0-0 | J13 | ||||
D | 1994-12-11 | (F) | Fiães SC | 3-0 | J12 | ||||
V | 1994-11-27 | (C) | P. Brandão | 4-1 | J11 | ||||
E | 1994-11-20 | (F) | SC Vilanovense | 1-1 | J10 | ||||
E | 1994-11-12 | (C) | SC Rio Tinto | 1-1 | J9 | ||||
D | 1994-10-30 | (F) | Souselo FC | 1-0 | J8 | ||||
D | 1994-10-23 | (C) | Vila Real | 1-5 | J7 | ||||
E | 1994-10-16 | (F) | Rebordosa AC | 1-1 | J6 | ||||
E | 1994-10-08 | (C) | Aliados Lordelo | 2-2 | J5 | ||||
E | 1994-10-02 | (C) | Senhora da Hora | 1-1 | J4 | ||||
V | 1994-09-25 | (F) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | J3 | ||||
V | 1994-09-18 | (C) | Ermesinde | 2-0 | J2 | ||||
E | 1994-09-04 | (F) | Pedrouços | 1-1 | J1 |