J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EVED | detalhes | |
7.º | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 46-41 | 66 | 0 | 2 | V1 | VDEEV | detalhes | |
- | - | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | 1 | D1 | EVED | detalhes | ||
34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 50-44 | 84 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
V | 2023-05-21 | 17:00 | (C) | SL Cartaxo | 3-0 | J30 | |||
E | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (F) | CD Torres Novas | 1-1 | J29 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 0-1 | MF | |||
E | 2023-04-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Abrantes e Benfica | 3-3 | J28 | |||
E | 2023-04-25 | (F) | Alcanenense | 0-0 | MF | ||||
D | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Mação | 1-0 | J27 | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Salvaterrense | 3-0 | J26 | |||
V | 2023-04-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Águias Alpiarça | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 2-7 | J25 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 1-1(3-4 g.p.) | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-03-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Fazendense | 0-2 | J24 | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (F) | U. Tomar | 4-2 | J23 | |||
V | 2023-03-05 | 15:00 | (C) | Entroncamento AC | 2-1 | J22 | |||
E | 2023-02-26 | 15:00 | (F) | Amiense | 0-0 | J21 | |||
V | 2023-02-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 3-2 | J20 | |||
V | 2023-02-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Benavente | 2-1 | J19 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Alcanenense | 1-0 | J18 | |||
V | 2023-01-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Águias Alpiarça | 2-1 | J17 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 15:00 | (F) | Samora Correia | 2-4 | J16 | |||
V | 2023-01-08 | 15:00 | (F) | SL Cartaxo | 0-1 | J15 | |||
D | 2022-12-18 | 15:00 | (C) | CD Torres Novas | 1-2 | J14 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 17:30 | (F) | Abrantes e Benfica | 1-2 | J13 | |||
E | 2022-12-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Mação | 0-0 | J12 | |||
D | 2022-11-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Salvaterrense | 2-0 | J11 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 15:00 | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 1-3 | J10 | |||
D | 2022-11-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Fazendense | 1-0 | J9 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 15:00 | (C) | U. Tomar | 0-1 | J8 | |||
V | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Entroncamento AC | 1-3 | J7 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Amiense | 0-2 | J6 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (F) | Ferreira do Zêzere | 1-0 | J5 | |||
V | 2022-10-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Benavente | 0-4 | J4 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 16:00 | (C) | Alcanenense | 0-3 | J3 | |||
D | 2022-09-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Águias Alpiarça | 3-2 | J2 | |||
E | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Samora Correia | 0-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avançado | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2 | 2585 | 9 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
2. | Avançado | 30 | 9 | 0.30 | 30 | - | 2405 | 4 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
3. | Defesa | 29 | 5 | 0.17 | 29 | - | 2562 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Médio | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 3 | 2373 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Guarda Redes | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 24 | 4 | 1978 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Médio | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 15 | 1190 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Avançado | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 10 | 17 | 929 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Médio | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 3 | 18 | 683 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Médio | 20 | 5 | 0.25 | 19 | 1 | 1707 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |