J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3PE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VVE | detalhes | |
4.º | 33 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 50-30 | 64 | 1 | 0 | V3 | EDVVV | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 62-35 | 75 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 1-2 | J33 | ||
V | 2021-05-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 4-2 | J32 | ||
V | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (C) | FK Krupa | 3-1 | J31 | ||
D | 2021-05-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Borac | 2-1 | J30 | ||
E | 2021-05-08 | 18:05 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | J29 | ||
D | 2021-05-01 | 18:05 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | J28 | ||
E | 2021-04-24 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | J27 | ||
V | 2021-04-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-3 | J26 | ||
V | 2021-04-10 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 3-0 | J25 | ||
E | 2021-04-02 | 14:00 | (F) | Mladost Doboj | 1-1 | J24 | ||
V | 2021-03-20 | 18:00 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 3-1 | J23 | ||
D | 2021-03-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Tuzla City | 1-2 | J22 | ||
D | 2021-03-10 | 17:30 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | QF | ||
V | 2021-03-06 | 18:00 | (F) | FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | J21 | ||
V | 2021-02-27 | 18:05 | (C) | FK Krupa | 1-0 | J20 | ||
D | 2020-12-13 | 16:00 | (F) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | J19 | ||
V | 2020-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Mladost Doboj | 0-1 | J18 | ||
D | 2020-12-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Zeljeznicar | 1-2 | J17 | ||
E | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Sloboda | 0-0 | J16 | ||
V | 2020-11-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Borac | 2-1 | J15 | ||
V | 2020-11-08 | 16:00 | (F) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-2 | J14 | ||
V | 2020-11-04 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-1 | J8 | ||
V | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Velez Mostar | 3-1 | J13 | ||
D | 2020-10-28 | 15:30 | (F) | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | J6 | ||
D | 2020-10-24 | 13:30 | (F) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 3-0 | J12 | ||
V | 2020-10-21 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Slavija | 4-0 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2020-10-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Tuzla City | 0-4 | J11 | ||
D | 2020-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Sarajevo | 2-3 | J10 | ||
V | 2020-09-28 | 15:00 | (F) | FK Krupa | 0-3 | J9 | ||
E | 2020-09-24 | 19:00 | (F) | APOEL | 2-2(4-2 g.p.) | 3PE | ||
V | 2020-09-17 | 17:30 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-3(a.p.) | 2PE | ||
V | 2020-09-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Mladost Doboj | 2-0 | J7 | ||
V | 2020-08-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Differdange | 3-0 | 1PE | ||
V | 2020-08-22 | 19:05 | (C) | FK Sloboda | 1-0 | J5 | ||
D | 2020-08-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Borac | 1-0 | J4 | ||
E | 2020-08-12 | 17:00 | (C) | FK Radnik Bijeljina | 0-0 | J3 | ||
D | 2020-08-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Velez Mostar | 2-0 | J2 | ||
V | 2020-08-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-0 | J1 |
J | GM | MG | T | SU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defesa | 34 | 1 | 0.03 | 34 | - | 3120 | 10 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Médio | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 19 | 15 | 1868 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 3. | Avançado | 32 | 21 | 0.66 | 32 | - | 2874 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | |
4. | Médio | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 2 | 2724 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Médio | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 4 | 2497 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Médio | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 29 | 2 | 2607 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defesa | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 5 | 2248 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Médio | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 24 | 4 | 2028 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defesa | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 20 | 7 | 1870 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Avançado | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 12 | 15 | 1214 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |