placardpt
      JGMMGTSUMAAAV 
      c
      1.Avançado3980.21261319419--
      2.Avançado3870.1833528807--
      3.Médio3810.03231522694--
      c
      4.Avançado3840.11221621882--
      c
      5.Guarda Redes3700.0037-33901--
      6.Defesa3600.0036-32405--
      c
      7.Avançado36140.393333078911
      c
      8.Médio3620.0635130208--
      c
      9.Defesa3110.0331-27321012
      10.Defesa2610.0426-22867-1
      c
      11.Defesa2410.042131942711
      12.Médio2330.133207225--
      13.Avançado2130.14111010315-1
      c
      14.Médio1900.0019-17207--
      15.Médio1910.051631303112-
      16.Defesa1720.1215213542-1
      17.Defesa1610.0614212635--
      18.Defesa1410.07131117362-
      19.Médio1410.071138604--
      20.Avançado1220.17665521--
      21.Médio1010.10463881--
      22.Médio900.00454271--
      c
      23.Defesa800.00535291--
      24.Avançado710.14-782---
      c
      25.Guarda Redes400.004-3601--
      c
      26.Avançado300.003-2591--
      27.Médio000.00------
      28.Guarda Redes000.00------
      29.Defesa000.00------
       
      cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
      Última atualização: 2018-06-28 às 14:54