JGMMGTSUMAAAV 
1.Médio3040.1328224969--
2.Avançado29180.62263230312--
3.Defesa2810.0425322428--
4.Médio2810.04131512443--
5.Avançado2720.0721619685--
6.Defesa2600.00206184781-
7.Guarda Redes2300.0023-199131-
8.Médio2300.0022118015--
9.Defesa2100.0021-1797---
10.Médio2100.00101110031--
11.Defesa2010.0516411401--
12.Avançado1940.217127901--
13.Defesa1810.0615312614--
14.Defesa1400.00104991811
15.Avançado1310.0876735---
16.Defesa1210.081119115--
17.Defesa1200.00937031--
18.Defesa1010.10736573--
19.Avançado910.119-759---
20.Defesa900.00636532--
21.Avançado820.256256741-
22.Médio800.0044351---
23.Guarda Redes700.007-6302--
24.Médio620.336-5401--
25.Defesa600.006-4052--
26.Guarda Redes300.0012168---
27.Defesa300.0012147--1
28.Avançado310.331278---
29.Avançado300.00-362---
30.Médio000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2018-07-06 às 11:05