J | V | E | D | DG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.º | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 8-37 | 49 | 2 | 2 | D4 | EDDDD | detalhes | |
2F | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 27-36 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
39 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 35-73 | 49 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2014-10-19 | (F) | São Bento | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2014-10-16 | (C) | Comercial | 2-3 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2014-10-11 | 20:00 | (C) | Inter de Limeira | 3-3 | Grp.6 | ||
V | 2014-10-04 | 20:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 0-2 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2014-09-30 | 23:30 | (F) | Comercial | 2-1 | Grp.6 | ||
E | 2014-09-27 | 14:00 | (C) | São Bento | 2-2 | Grp.6 | ||
D | 2014-09-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Atlético Sorocaba | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2014-09-14 | 14:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2014-09-11 | 00:00 | (C) | São Bento | 3-1 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2014-09-07 | 14:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-1 | Grp.3 | ||
E | 2014-09-04 | 00:00 | (C) | Taubaté | 0-0 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-08-30 | (F) | Santo André | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2014-08-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-1 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2014-08-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Atlético Sorocaba | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-08-09 | 19:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 2-1 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-08-07 | 00:00 | (F) | São Bento | 3-0 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-08-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 0-2 | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2014-07-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 1-2 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-07-27 | 14:00 | (C) | Santo André | 2-4 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-07-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Grêmio Osasco | 3-0 | Grp.3 | ||
D | 2014-04-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Batatais | 0-2 | J19 | ||
D | 2014-04-05 | 22:30 | (F) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-0 | J18 | ||
D | 2014-03-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Monte Azul | 0-1 | J17 | ||
D | 2014-03-26 | 23:00 | (F) | Marília | 6-0 | J16 | ||
E | 2014-03-23 | 18:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 0-0 | J15 | ||
D | 2014-03-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 0-3 | J14 | ||
D | 2014-03-15 | 18:00 | (F) | Santo André | 3-1 | J13 | ||
E | 2014-03-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | J12 | ||
D | 2014-03-01 | 18:00 | (C) | Itapirense | 1-3 | J11 | ||
E | 2014-02-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Rio Branco-SP | 0-0 | J10 | ||
D | 2014-02-22 | 19:00 | (F) | União Barbarense | 2-1 | J9 | ||
V | 2014-02-19 | 18:00 | (C) | Grêmio Osasco | 2-1 | J8 | ||
E | 2014-02-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Guaratinguetá | 1-1 | J7 | ||
E | 2014-02-12 | 18:00 | (C) | Catanduvense | 0-0 | J6 | ||
D | 2014-02-09 | 12:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 4-0 | J5 | ||
D | 2014-02-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 1-0 | J4 | ||
D | 2014-02-02 | 18:00 | (C) | Guarani | 1-2 | J3 | ||
D | 2014-01-29 | 18:00 | (C) | Velo Clube | 0-4 | J2 | ||
D | 2014-01-25 | 21:00 | (F) | São Bento | 2-1 | J1 |